Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flexible Wire,Cable 10mm,Dvr 8 Port,Bnc Connector,Hdmi To Audio Video Converter,Audio Video Cable,S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3893849 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 01:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IJ ENTERPRISES | - | 09-09-2023 13:32:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | NAVDURGA ENTERPRISES | - | 05-09-2023 18:40:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Pranav International | - | 05-09-2023 18:44:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Shree Shyam Associates | - | 05-09-2023 19:01:41 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAVDURGA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Flexible Wire,Cable 10mm,DVR 8 Port,BNC Connector,HDMI to Audio Video Converter,Audio Video Cable,S | 98040.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Pranav International | Item Categories : Flexible Wire,Cable 10mm,DVR 8 Port,BNC Connector,HDMI to Audio Video Converter,Audio Video Cable,S | 108100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shree Shyam Associates | Item Categories : Flexible Wire,Cable 10mm,DVR 8 Port,BNC Connector,HDMI to Audio Video Converter,Audio Video Cable,S | 114584.00 | L3 |