Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Water Treatment System And Installation At Ghoragachha Jr. Basic School Under Saguna Gp Under Kalyani Dev. Block , In The Dist Nadia Under Beup Fund 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Water Treatment System And Installation At Ghoragachha Jr. Basic School Under Saguna Gp Under Kalyani Dev. Block , In The Dist Nadia Under Beup Fund 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_709871_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-50/SGP/2024 SL-1 ( 3RD CALL) RETENDER |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHORAGACHHA(SANSAD-XVI) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1554997 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of water treatment system and installation at ghoragachha jr. basic school under saguna gp under kalyani dev. block , in the dist nadia under beup fund 2023-24
Construction of water treatment system and installation at ghoragachha jr. basic school under saguna gp under kalyani dev. block , in the dist nadia under beup fund 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of water treatment system and installation at ghoragachha jr. basic school under saguna gp under kalyani dev. block , in the dist nadia under beup fund 2023-24
Construction of water treatment system and installation at ghoragachha jr. basic school under saguna gp under kalyani dev. block , in the dist nadia under beup fund 2023-24
Read moreSupply, installation and commisioning of high must tower light system ( 16 m pole and 8 nos 250 w led ) at ghoragachha jr. basic school under saguna gp under kalyani dev. block , in the dist nadia under beup fund 2023-24
Supply, installation and commisioning of high must tower light system ( 16 m pole and 8 nos 250 w led ) at ghoragachha jr. basic school under saguna gp under kalyani dev. block , in the dist nadia under beup fund 2023-24
Read moreSupply, installation and commisioning of high must tower light system ( 16 m pole and 8 nos 250 w led ) at ghoragachha jr. basic school under saguna gp under kalyani dev. block , in the dist nadia under beup fund 2023-24
Supply, installation and commisioning of high must tower light system ( 16 m pole and 8 nos 250 w led ) at ghoragachha jr. basic school under saguna gp under kalyani dev. block , in the dist nadia under beup fund 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of mid-day meal shed (60 seater) at ghoragachha junior basic school in saguna gp under kalyani development block,nadia.
Construction of mid-day meal shed (60 seater) at ghoragachha junior basic school in saguna gp under kalyani development block,nadia.
Read moreConstruction. of puuca drain with cover slab and filter and chamber from h/o sadadat mondal to h/o ambar mallick ghoragachha /xvii under saguna gram panchayat under kalyani dev. block under saguna gram panchayat under kalyani dev.block.
Construction. of puuca drain with cover slab and filter and chamber from h/o sadadat mondal to h/o ambar mallick ghoragachha /xvii under saguna gram panchayat under kalyani dev. block under saguna gram panchayat under kalyani dev.block.
Read moreConstruction of awc at ghoragachha (19336021322) in kalyani dev. block.
Construction of awc at ghoragachha (19336021322) in kalyani dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of su-swashthya kendra at santinagar, under saguna gp, in kalyani dev. block.
Construction of su-swashthya kendra at santinagar, under saguna gp, in kalyani dev. block.
Read moreInstallation of new mark-ii tubewell at ghoragachha primary school sansad xvi under saguna gram panchayet under kalyani dev. block.a.a.p. no- (2022-23) fund-15th f.c.(2022-23) (2nd call of e-34/sgp/2023
Installation of new mark-ii tubewell at ghoragachha primary school sansad xvi under saguna gram panchayet under kalyani dev. block.a.a.p. no- (2022-23) fund-15th f.c.(2022-23) (2nd call of e-34/sgp/2023
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at aladipur jr. basic under chanchal-ii dev. block.
Construction of girls toilet at aladipur jr. basic under chanchal-ii dev. block.
Read moreof your Industry type