Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services 200132688 Biennial Contract For Ac Compressor Ventilation System Of Stag
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4672502 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 14:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Annual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreRate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Rate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Read moreRoutine, breakdown maintenance and assistance for operation of pumps and compressors of dust extraction, dust suppression, dry fog dust suppression and tunnel ventilation system of chp unit no3
Routine, breakdown maintenance and assistance for operation of pumps and compressors of dust extraction, dust suppression, dry fog dust suppression and tunnel ventilation system of chp unit no 3
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200132688 biennial contract for ac compressor ventilation system of stage
Read more
Custom bid for services - biennial operation and maintenance contract for ac ventilation system fo
Read more
Custom bid for services - rate contract for ac compressor and ventilation system of stage i and ii
Read more
200140227 biennial job contract for cold insulation of ac and ventilation ducts
200140227 biennial job contract for cold insulation of ac and ventilation ducts and chilled water pipelines of ntpc vindhyachal
Read moreCentralized biennial rate contract for supply of stag-b and hylomer.
Centralized biennial rate contract for supply of stag-b and hylomer.
Read moreof your Industry type