Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: 16 Teeth Pinion For Wag 7 Loco 🛟️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of 16 Teeth Pinion Type Hs 15250 For Wag 7 Locomotives. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 07, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Required To Submit A Comprehensive Bid, Including All Necessary Documentation And Compliance With The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Drawings. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: 16 Teeth Pinion, Wag 7 Loco, Tm Type Hs 15250, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Procurement, Tender, Locomotive Components| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
16 Teeth Pinion For Wag 7 Loco Tm Type Hs 15250. Drawing
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106300325 |
|
Reference Number |
24240196 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106300325/viewNitPdf_4525603.pdf |
| Start Date | April 01, 2024 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2024
Expired 819 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read more16 teeth pinion for wag-7 loco tm type hs-15250. drawing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more16 teeth pinion for tm hs-15250 a for wag7 loco
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more16 teeth pinion for tm hs-15250 a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more16 teeth pinion for tm hs-15250 a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more16 teeth pinion for wag - 7 loco tm type hs-15250 drg.no.skdl 4373 alt-d rdso specification no.mp0.2800.09 rev-02. of june 05.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of gauges for wag-7 loco tm shaft pinion 16 teeth
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more23 teeth pinion for tm hs-15250a, wap4 loco
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type