Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Light At Booth No. 8/238 Area Total 8 Nos Under Balarampur Ii Gp Scheme Id.Apas/01/008/238/0008
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Light At Booth No. 8/238 Area Total 8 Nos Under Balarampur Ii Gp Scheme Id.Apas/01/008/238/0008
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE COOCH BEHAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMCB_961563_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Tfg-I /BDO/APAS/79/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 37397 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balarampur-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2320643 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/12/2025
Expired 249 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inst of high mast solar light at kadam tala bazar under balarampur-i gp scheme id.apas/01/008/225/0001
Inst of high mast solar light at kadam tala bazar under balarampur-i gp scheme id.apas/01/008/225/0001
Read moreConst of paver block from gravel road to ranjit barman houde l-30m under balarampur-ii gp scheme id.apas/01/008/244/0001
Const of paver block from gravel road to ranjit barman houde l-30m under balarampur-ii gp scheme id.apas/01/008/244/0001
Read moreSolar street light infront house of samar sarkar under andaranfulbari-ii gp scheme id.apas/01/008/49/0004
Solar street light infront house of samar sarkar under andaranfulbari-ii gp scheme id.apas/01/008/49/0004
Read moreConst off cc road and bamboo pilling behind msk school to h/o kamal barmaan under balarampur-i gp scheme id.apas/01/008/233/0002
Const off cc road and bamboo pilling behind msk school to h/o kamal barmaan under balarampur-i gp scheme id.apas/01/008/233/0002
Read moreConst of cc road from the house of mahendra barman to the house of suresh barman under balarampur-i gp scheme id.apas/01/008/237/0002
Const of cc road from the house of mahendra barman to the house of suresh barman under balarampur-i gp scheme id.apas/01/008/237/0002
Read moreInstallation of 2 nos solar street light at chhatrampur high school under dhalpal-ii gp .scheme id.apas/01/008/43/0001
Installation of 2 nos solar street light at chhatrampur high school under dhalpal-ii gp .scheme id.apas/01/008/43/0001
Read moreInstallation of solar light 5nos ,jatin adhikary house, parbati barman house , muslim para, roy para, baraitala under deocharai gp scheme id.apas/01/008/250/0005
Installation of solar light 5nos ,jatin adhikary house, parbati barman house , muslim para, roy para, baraitala under deocharai gp scheme id.apas/01/008/250/0005
Read moreInstallation of solar street light different place in booth no 008/072 scheme id apas/01/008/72/0001 under chilakhana i gp and others 1
Installation of solar street light different place in booth no 008/072 scheme id apas/01/008/72/0001 under chilakhana i gp and others 1
Read moreInstallation of solar street light different place in booth no 008/077 scheme id apas/01/008/77/0001 under chilakhana i gp and others 9
Installation of solar street light different place in booth no 008/077 scheme id apas/01/008/77/0001 under chilakhana i gp and others 9
Read moreSolar street light at swm unit 2 nos under nakkatigachh gp scheme id.apas/01/009/207/0004
Solar street light at swm unit 2 nos under nakkatigachh gp scheme id.apas/01/009/207/0004
Read moreof your Industry type