Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Horticulture Work For Tps 05 In 12 Meter Wide Road (Row Plantation)
|
| Description |
Horticulture Work For Tps 05 In 12 Meter Wide Road (Row Plantation)
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town And Country Planning | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DTCP_438830_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IDA/ETENDER/2025-26/76 |
| Tender Fee | 12425 |
| EMD | 53000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TPS-05 INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=516936 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Horticulture work for tps-05 in 45 meter wide road (row plantation)
Horticulture work for tps-05 in 45 meter wide road (row plantation)
Read moreHorticulture work for tps-05 in 30 meter and 18 meter wide road (row plantation)
Horticulture work for tps-05 in 30 meter and 18 meter wide road (row plantation)
Read moreHorticulture work at tps-05 indore (bawadi and near bypass)
Horticulture work at tps-05 indore (bawadi and near bypass)
Read moreEarth levelling and plantation work of 60 meter wide master plan road from fathepur road to nawalgarh road at sikar
Earth levelling and plantation work of 60 meter wide master plan road from fathepur road to nawalgarh road at sikar
Read moreHorticulture plantation work p.s. deedwana pac.- 01/2024-25/didwana/wdc-3/ horticulture plantation
Horticulture plantation work p.s. deedwana pac.- 01/2024-25/didwana/wdc-3/ horticulture plantation
Read moreConstruction of crash barrier at central verge 30.0, 36.0 and 45.0 mt. wide road at tps-05
Construction of crash barrier at central verge 30.0, 36.0 and 45.0 mt. wide road at tps-05
Read morePlantation work in row with 05 years maintenance at industrial area jhotwara ta jaipur rs. 9.00 lacs
Plantation work in row with 05 years maintenance at industrial area jhotwara ta jaipur rs. 9.00 lacs
Read moreHorticulture and plantation work in charagah at gp lavera
Horticulture and plantation work in charagah at gp lavera
Read moreMaintanance plantation and horticulture work at vps park, bharatpur.
Maintanance plantation and horticulture work at vps park, bharatpur.
Read moreMaterials component for creation work of horticulture plantation works
Materials component for cr. work of horticulture pltn. at barapaya,hatkata,baragari,debasole,raspal,susunia,dhengaam,kadmagar,dudhya,magra,samarpacha,ledra,dhanghari,kharda,kalasole,shyamsundarpur,kuchaipal,samarpacha,turubandh of bankura south divn.
Read moreof your Industry type