Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Et Tube 2.5,Et Tube 3,Et Tube 3.5,Et Tube 4,Et Tube 4.5,Feeding Tube 6,Feeding Tube 8,Iv Can
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3907446 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 23:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
R. K. TRADERS
2462029
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A V ENTERPRISES | - | 14-09-2023 17:41:11 | KVIC | Disqualified |
| 2 | AGRIMA CHEMICALS & SURGICALS | - | 14-09-2023 17:26:35 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 3 | GALAXY ENTERPRISES | - | 14-09-2023 15:50:19 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | KKHP PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-09-2023 17:02:13 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | R. K. TRADERS | - | 14-09-2023 16:27:39 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 6 | SUMAN UDYOG INDIA | - | 14-09-2023 16:19:14 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 7 | VIJAY TRADERS | - | 14-09-2023 14:23:24 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 8 | VISHEN INDUSTRIES | - | 14-09-2023 17:40:18 | ACASH | Disqualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ET TUBE -2.5 | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 79520.000 |
| ET TUBE -3 | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 80510.000 |
| ET TUBE -3.5 | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 80010.000 |
| ET TUBE -4 | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 80410.000 |
| ET TUBE -4.5 | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 79760.000 |
| FEEDING TUBE -6 | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 14910.000 |
| FEEDING TUBE -8 | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 14910.000 |
| IV CANNULA-22G with safety features | NA | BOQ Item | 25000 | ₹ 411250.000 |
| IV CANNULA-20G with safety features | NA | BOQ Item | 25000 | ₹ 411250.000 |
| X-RAY FILM MANUAL GREEN BASE-FUJI-10X12- -One Packet contain 50 Pieces | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 795995.000 |
| Silk protien Nanosilver based microbicidal sterile surgical sprinkling Ag powder wound dressing bottle | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 413504.000 |
Adhesive remover spray,et tube 2.0 uncuffed,et tube 2.5 uncuffed,et tube 3.0 uncuffed,et tube 3.5 u
Read more
Adhesive remover spray,et tube 2.0 uncuffed,et tube 2.5 uncuffed,et tube 3.0 uncuffed,et tube 3.5 u
Read more
Et tube pvc size 3.0,et tube pvc size 3.5,et tube pvc size 4.0,et tube pvc size 4.5,et tube pvc siz
Read more
Et tube size 4.5,et tube size 5.0,et tube size 5.5,et tube size 6.0,et tube size 6.5,spinal needle
Read more
Tracheotomy tube, polyvinyl chloride with inflatable cuff sizes 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Read more
Tracheotomy tube, polyvinyl chloride with inflatable cuff sizes 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Read more
1.endotracheal tube (cuffed) size 5.5 2.endotracheal tube (cuffed) size 6.5 3.endotracheal tube (cuffed) size 3.5 4.endotracheal tube (cuffed) size 4.5 5.endotracheal tube (cuffed) size 5.0 6.endotracheal tube (cuffed) size 6 7.endotracheal tube (cuffed) size 4.5 8.endotracheal tube (cuffed) size 2.5 9.endotracheal tube (cuffed) size 3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEndotracheal tube (cuffed) assorted sizes -2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.0, 5.5, 6.0, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8.0, 8.5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type