Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Hemm M/C. No. Bd155 Dozer, Sl. No. T 13592 Of Jarangdih Colliery. (A) Repairing Of Outside Fitment Of Glasses And Denting Of Operator Cabin. (B) Repairing/Denting Of Operator Cabin, Other Damaged Portion And Full Machine Spray Painting.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Hemm M/C. No. Bd155 Dozer, Sl. No. T 13592 Of Jarangdih Colliery. (A) Repairing Of Outside Fitment Of Glasses And Denting Of Operator Cabin. (B) Repairing/Denting Of Operator Cabin, Other Damaged Portion And Full Machine Spray Painting.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_309040_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JRD/PE/Excv/E-TENDER/24-25/53 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JARANGDIH OCP, KATHARA AREA,CENTRAL COALFIELDS LIM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=320231 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2024
Expired 823 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing rops canopy structure, gate and its mounting of operator cabin, lhs brace assembly of bd155 dozer sl. no.t-13592 of jarangdih colliery.
Repairing rops canopy structure, gate and its mounting of operator cabin, lhs brace assembly of bd155 dozer sl. no.t-13592 of jarangdih colliery.
Read moreRepairing of hemm m/c. no. ws28-2 water tanker sl. no. 28290 of jarangdih colliery. (a) repairing and denting of tank body. (b) fitment of glasses, repairing and denting of operator cabin, repairing of front guard of in operator cabin.
Repairing of hemm m/c. no. ws28-2 water tanker sl. no. 28290 of jarangdih colliery. (a) repairing and denting of tank body. (b) fitment of glasses, repairing and denting of operator cabin, repairing of front guard of in operator cabin.
Read moreRepair of tr plate, both side arm gp of bd155 dozer, sl. no. 13592 of jarangdih colliery.
Repair of tr plate, both side arm gp of bd155 dozer, sl. no. 13592 of jarangdih colliery.
Read moreRepairing of hemm bd155 dozer, sl. no.t-13592 of jarangdih colliery (a) repairing of tilt cylinder assembly and foundation. (b) repairing of lhs lower base plate along with end bit of blade assembly
Repairing of hemm bd155 dozer, sl. no.t-13592 of jarangdih colliery (a) repairing of tilt cylinder assembly and foundation. (b) repairing of lhs lower base plate along with end bit of blade assembly
Read moreRepairing / denting of operator cabin, repairing of operator
Repairing / denting of operator cabin, repairing of operator
 seat and fitment of safety glass alongwith rubber bit and its lock etc. in dozer model bd-
 355 sl. no.11835 and 11834 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area
Read moreRepairing of automotive electrical wiring, denting, repairing of operator cabin and platform for bd355 dozer, sl. no. 11969 and bd155 dozer, sl. no. 13780 at birsa project.
Repairing of automotive electrical wiring, denting, repairing of operator cabin and platform for bd355 dozer, sl. no. 11969 and bd155 dozer, sl. no. 13780 at birsa project.
Read moreRepairing of hemm m/c. no. bd155 dozer, sl. no. t-13592 of jarangdih colliery. (a) repairing of lhs and rhs sprocket oval hole (b) repairing of bucket back portion crack 26 inches at 02 places.
Repairing of hemm m/c. no. bd155 dozer, sl. no. t-13592 of jarangdih colliery. (a) repairing of lhs and rhs sprocket oval hole (b) repairing of bucket back portion crack 26 inches at 02 places.
Read moreFitment of new safety glasses in operator cabin of hemm
Fitment of new safety glasses in operator cabin of bh100 dumper or bh60m dumper or water sprinkler or dozer or drill or motor grader and wheel dozer of rajrappa project
Read moreA.) repairing of operator cabin of bd155 dozer sl. no. 13221 working at aikdocm.
A.) repairing of operator cabin of 
 bd155 dozer sl. no. 13221 
 working at aikdocm.
Read moreof your Industry type