Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Bhallad Chaniala Theru Karsoli Dharoon Road Km 0/0 To 7/500 Under Mnp
|
| Description |
Construction Of 6.00 Mtr. Span Rcc Slab Culvert At Rd 3/795)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_92265_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWJ/CB/TA/5244 dated 09.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jawali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=136276 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o shambhuwala mattar bhedon road km 0/0 to 7/120 under mnp
C/o 2 no. 12.00 meter span slab culverts at rd 4/090 and 4/115
Read moreC/o dungaghat kila klanch road km 0/0 to 22/0 (sh p/l soling in km 6/500 to 7/300) under mnp.
C/o dungaghat kila klanch road km 0/0 to 22/0 (sh p/l soling in km 6/500 to 7/300) under mnp.
Read moreC/o bantighat bhagyanghat road km 0/0 to 4/0(sh tarring c/o unlined drain in km 0/0 to 4/0) mnp
C/o bantighat bhagyanghat road km 0/0 to 4/0(sh tarring c/o unlined drain in km 0/0 to 4/0) mnp
Read moreConstruction of damrog to koti khandar via seri galanag road km 0/0 to 5/500 under mnp
Rofd by c/o pcc r/wall at rd 1/340 to 1/358 and 1/588 to 1/600
Read moreC/o link road to village chillar km 0/0 to 1/530 (sh c/o v-shape drain at km 0/0 to 0/200, gr-i at km 0/500 to 0/750 and b/wall 0/740 to 0/760) under mnp
.
Read moreC/o link road fatehpur to jawal via behmba km. 0/0 to 7/0 (sh. c/o 3.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert along with approaches at rd 5/415) under mnp
C/o link road fatehpur to jawal via behmba km. 0/0 to 7/0 (sh. c/o 3.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert along with approaches at rd 5/415) under mnp
Read moreC/o road side drain on baroona karsoli road in km 0/0 to 12/00 (sh c/o road side drain at km 5/030 to 5/100)
.
Read moreC/o of manpura dharampur road in km 0/0 to 7/700 (sh p/l interlocking paver in km 5/575 to 5/775) under mnp
C/o of manpura dharampur road in km 0/0 to 7/700 (sh p/l interlocking paver in km 5/575 to 5/775) under mnp
Read moreC/o link road to sheroli via bandli in k.m. 0/00 to 7/500
Providing and laying wbm, g-ii, g-iii and 20 mm, m.s.s. in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 and 5/00 to 7/00
Read moreof your Industry type