Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. And Development Of Shri Valmik Dharmshala In W.No 5, N.P Bilga.
|
| Description |
Const. And Development Of Shri Valmik Dharmshala In W.No 5, N.P Bilga.
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_104925_14 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender/NP/Bilga/2023-24/03 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NP BILGA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Read moreConstruction of a c c road by laying gsb from shri kiran sheregaar house to kaamanakatti naala bridge in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Construction of a c c road by laying gsb from shri kiran sheregaar house to kaamanakatti naala bridge in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConst. and development of shri valmik dharmshala in w.no 2, n.p bilga.
Const. and development of shri valmik dharmshala in w.no 2, n.p bilga.
Read moreConst. of boundary wall in park w.no 4, n.p bilga.
Const. of boundary wall in park w.no 4, n.p bilga.
Read moreConst. of community hall at n.p bilga (gumtali) w.no 1. (old w.no.13)
Const. of community hall at n.p bilga (gumtali) w.no 1. (old w.no.13)
Read moreConst. of community hall at n.p bilga (gumtali) w.no 1. (old w.no.13)
Const. of community hall at n.p bilga (gumtali) w.no 1. (old w.no.13)
Read moreConst. of bajigar dharmshala patti mehna in np bilga.
Const. of bajigar dharmshala patti mehna in np bilga.
Read moreConst. of bajigar dharmshala patti mehna in np bilga.
Const. of bajigar dharmshala patti mehna in np bilga.
Read moreof your Industry type