Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pivot Shaft Seals For D275 A 5 R Dozers
Description
Procurement Of Pivot Shaft Seals For Komatsu Make D275 A 5 R Model Dozers (D348/45197, D351/45209, D356/45219 And D354/45215) Working At Ocp3, Rg2 On Proprietary Basis
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 564289
Reference
Number
ER224P0163
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date December 23, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 30/12/2024

Expired 613 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.