Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Swapan Bhunia House Towards Biswanath Patra House At Tarrui Mouza Gp Under Dantan I Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. (Activity Code 123914045) 15th Cfc 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain&Amp#X0d
From Swapan Bhunia House&Amp#X0d
Towards Biswanath Patra House&Amp#X0d
At Tarrui Mouza Gp Under&Amp#X0d
Dantan I Panchayat Samity&Amp#X0d
Area In The District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur. (Activity Code &Amp#X0d
123914045) 15th Cfc 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_865464_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-228/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1944636 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 435 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain from swapan bhunia house towards biswanath patra house at tarrui mouza gp under dantan-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code- 123914045) 15th cfc 2024-25
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from swapan bhunia house&#x0d towards biswanath patra house&#x0d at tarrui mouza gp under&#x0d dantan-i panchayat samity&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. (activity code-&#x0d 123914045) 15th cfc 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from swapan bhunia house towards biswanath patra house at tarrui mouza gp under dantan-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of concrete drain from&#x0d swapan bhunia house towards&#x0d biswanath patra house at tarrui&#x0d mouza gp under dantan-i&#x0d panchayat samity area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur.
Read moreInside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Inside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreOutside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Outside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreElectrical works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Electrical works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreRepairing works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Repairing works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreDistribution of pipe line from chanchal patra house to biswanath patra house at madhabchak under mansuka - i gram panchayat, ghatal block, dist - paschim medinipur, under 15th finance 2023-24
Distribution of pipe line from chanchal patra house to biswanath patra house at madhabchak under mansuka - i gram panchayat, ghatal block, dist - paschim medinipur, under 15th finance 2023-24
Read moreSushil bhunia house to biswanath mula house at tatkapur
Construction of concrete road from sushil bhunia house to biswanath mula house at tatkapur jl no 174 plot no 919 418, sc- 89015063
Read moreRenovation of stage at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Renovation of stage at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from jiban patra house to swapan patra house
Construction of cover drain from jiban patra house to swapan patra house
Read moreof your Industry type