Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Steering Gear Box Of 5 Oblique 7 Point Ton Als
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3655794 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 18:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES | - | 17-07-2023 11:53:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MALHOTRA TRADERS, | - | 17-07-2023 10:11:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RISHAV ENTERPRISES | - | 17-07-2023 10:25:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MALHOTRA TRADERS,(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REPAIR OF STEERING GEAR BOX OF 5 OBLIQUE 7 POINT TON ALS | 15163.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REPAIR OF STEERING GEAR BOX OF 5 OBLIQUE 7 POINT TON ALS | 16290.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RISHAV ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REPAIR OF STEERING GEAR BOX OF 5 OBLIQUE 7 POINT TON ALS | 17250.00 | L3 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreClutch plate for 5 oblique 7 point 5 ton als,pilot bearing for 5 oblique 7 point 5 ton als,pressure
Read more
Clutch plate for 5 oblique 7 point 5 ton als,pilot bearing for 5 oblique 7 point 5 ton als,pressure
Read more
01 x ly 5 oblique 7 point 5 ton als ba no 15d 196685m for bulletproofing oblique hardening
Read more
01 x ly 5 oblique 7 point 5 ton als ba no 16d 200882k for bulletproofing oblique hardening
Read more
01 x ly 5 oblique 7 point 5 ton als ba no 16d 202671n for bulletproofing oblique hardening
Read more
01 x ly 5 oblique 7 point 5 ton als ba no 16d 202673h for bulletproofing oblique hardening
Read more
of your Industry type