Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Stmc 2025 26 Short Term Improvement And Routine Maintenance Km 76/000 117/000 Of Nh 766 In The State Of Kerala General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Stmc 2025 26 Short Term Improvement And Routine Maintenance Km 76/000 117/000 Of Nh 766 In The State Of Kerala General Civil Work

|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_878454_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2025-26/SE/NH/KKD/SN |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kainatty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=923352 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2025
Expired 331 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Short term improvement and routine maintenance between km 115/00 -160/00 of nh 183under stmc mode
Short term improvement and routine maintenance between km
 115/00 -160/00 of nh 183under stmc mode
Read moreOr work 202324 clearing drain chocked culverts providing earthen drain and cutting dangerous branches of trees from km 76 000 to 117 000 of nh 766
Or work 202324 clearing drain chocked culverts providing earthen drain and cutting dangerous branches of trees from km 76 000 to 117 000 of nh 766
Read moreShort term maintenance work for left out portion of nh-219 under short term maintenance contract (stmc)
Short term maintenance work for left out portion of nh-219 under short term maintenance contract (stmc)
Read moreNhidcl/ro agt/stmc/agartala udaipur/nh-08/2025 26/766
Short term maintenance contract from km 6.800 to km 55.000 total length 48.200 km on road agartala to udaipur nh 08 in the state of tripura in the fy 2025 26 on percentage basis and work order basis
Read moreShort term improvements and routine maintenance between km 106/700 to km 115/00 of nh 183 under stmc mode
Short term improvements and routine maintenance between km 106/700 to km 115/00 of nh 183 under stmc mode
Read moreShort term maintenance (stmc) work km. 32 to 41 on nh-123(507)
Short term maintenance (stmc) work km. 32 to 41 on nh-123(507)
Read moreGeneral-or 2022-23-urgent patch work on nh 766 between km 25/000 to 45/000
General-or 2022-23-urgent patch work on nh 766 between km 25/000 to 45/000
Read moreShort term improvement and routine maintenance between km 15/500 to km 42/725 and from km 56/550 to km 61/000 of nh 185 under stmc mode
Short term improvement and routine maintenance between km
 15/500 to km 42/725 and from km 56/550 to km 61/000 of nh 185 under stmc mode
Read moreShort term improvements and routine maintenance between km 160/000 to 215/450 except 172/700-185/500 and 205/180-210/00 in nh 183 under stmc mode.
Short term improvements and routine maintenance between km 160/000 to 215/450 except 172/700-185/500 and 205/180-210/00 in nh 183 under stmc mode. 
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) work for km 69/750 to km 76/600 (sawaimadhopur - sheopur) nh-552e in the state of rajasthan (job no. nh-552e-rj-jaipur-stmc- 2023-24-03)
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) work for km 69/750 to km 76/600 (sawaimadhopur - sheopur) nh-552e in the state of rajasthan (job no. nh-552e-rj-jaipur-stmc-2023-24-03)
Read moreof your Industry type