Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chathamangalam Gp 2023 24 Renovation Of Pullanoor Schoo Ward 23 Pro No.172 24
|
| Description |
Chathamangalam Gp 2023 24
Renovation Of Pullanoor Schoo Ward 23 Pro No.172 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641536_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CHLM/TEND13/172/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 710 |
| EMD | 8040 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHATHAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chathamangalam gp plan 2023-24 pullanoor school new rennovation ward-01 pro no.171-24
Chathamangalam gp plan&#x0d 2023-24 pullanoor school new rennovation&#x0d ward-01 pro no.171-24
Read moreChathamangalam gp 2024-25 pullanoor idakurugattukadavu road retaring- ward-01 pro n-360
Chathamangalam gp 2024-25&#x0d pullanoor idakurugattukadavu road retaring-&#x0d ward-01 pro n-360
Read moreChathamangalam gp 2024-25 pullanoor thumbassery elathur road retaring ward-02 pro no 363
Chathamangalam gp 2024-25&#x0d pullanoor thumbassery elathur road retaring&#x0d ward-02 pro no 363
Read more139/2023-24 - vengad gp-renovation of buds schoo
Annual plan-139/2023-24 - vengad gp-renovation of buds school -general civil work
Read moreAmb gp 23-24, mcf renovation in ambalappara 1 st village-pro no.172/24
Amb gp 23-24, mcf renovation in ambalappara 1 st village-pro no.172/24
Read moreChathamangalam gp-2023-24 pro no.321-24 record room construction
Chathamangalam gp-2023-24 pro no.321-24 record room construction
Read moreChathamangalam gp-2023-24 pro no.189-24 eagle plantation drinking water project rennovation in ward 23
Chathamangalam gp-2023-24 pro&#x0d no.189-24 eagle plantation drinking water project rennovation in ward 23
Read moreChathamangalam gp-2023-24 pro no.334-24 eagle plantation coloni aganavadi compound wall construction ward-23
Chathamangalam gp-2023-24 pro&#x0d no.334-24 eagle plantation coloni aganavadi&#x0d compound wall construction ward-23
Read moreChathamangalam gp 2023-24 erimala aganavadi rennovation -pro.317-24- ward-07
Chathamangalam gp 2023-24&#x0d erimala aganavadi rennovation -pro.317-24-&#x0d ward-07
Read moreChathamangalam gp 2023-24 erimala school toilet -pro.296-24- ward-07
Chathamangalam gp 2023-24&#x0d erimala school toilet -pro.296-24- ward-07
Read moreof your Industry type