Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Microsoft Office Pro 2021 Lifetime Validity
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3886922 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 20:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MICROSOFT Model : MICROSOFT OFFICE 2021 PRO PLUS Title : MICROSOFT OFFICE 2021 PRO PLUS | 15-09-2023 12:17:36 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | BROINFOTECH | Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft Office 2021 Title : Microsoft Office 2021 | 19-09-2023 06:57:48 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | G S Traders | Make : microsoft Model : microsoft office pro2021 Title : ms office | 19-09-2023 00:44:07 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES | Make : MICROSOFT Model : MICOSOFT OFFICE PRO 2021 LIFETIME Title : MS OFFICE PRO 2021 | 19-09-2023 00:55:49 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | KATWA SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Microsoft Office Professional 2021 Life Time Model : Microsoft Office Professional 2021 (Life Time Vali Title : Microsoft Office Professional 2021 (Life Time Validity For 01 PC) | 18-09-2023 19:31:27 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | LITTLE BIRD CORPORATE | Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft Office Professional Plus 2021 (Original Title : Microsoft Office Professional Plus 2021 (Original | 16-09-2023 14:48:44 | MII | Disqualified |
| 7 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES | Make : MICROSOFT Model : MS OFFICE PRO 2021 LIFETIME VALIDITY Title : MS OFFICE 2021 PRO | 19-09-2023 01:01:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | ZIPCREST CONSULTING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MICROSOFT Model : MICROSOFT OFFICE 2021 PRO WITH ONE YEAR SUBSCRIPT Title : MICROSOFT OFFICE 2021 PRO WITH ONE YEAR SUBSCRIPT | 18-09-2023 19:20:03 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES(MII) | Item Categories : Microsoft Office PRO 2021 Lifetime Validity | 150000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES (MII) | Item Categories : Microsoft Office PRO 2021 Lifetime Validity | 237600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | G S Traders (MII) | Item Categories : Microsoft Office PRO 2021 Lifetime Validity | 242000.00 | L3 |
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreImprovements of office building located at office complex in ambikanagar
Improvements of office building located at office complex in ambikanagar
Read moreSupply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to kyataganacherlu village roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to kyataganacherlu village roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains thirumani circle to valluru cross roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-5.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains thirumani circle to valluru cross roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-5.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains avada solar park to main sub station (ap border) roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km-
Maintenance of 2021 rains avada solar park to main sub station (ap border) roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km-
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreof your Industry type