Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Internal Threading Tool Holder (Rh) . One Set Consist One Tool Holder Rh Min. Entering Dia 1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4183356 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEADING EDGE DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SANDVIK COROMANT Model : SET OF INTERNAL THREADING TOOL HOLDER (RH) Title : SET OF INTERNAL THREADING TOOL HOLDER (RH) | 28-11-2023 18:21:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S INNOVATIVE MARKETING AGENCIES | Make : ISCAR Model : SIR 0013 M16B Title : SET OF INTERNAL THREADING TOOL HOLDER | 29-11-2023 10:54:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SAI TECH | Make : KENNAMETAL Model : Spl. Spl A1320LSER16 Title : SET OF SPECIAL INTERNAL THREADING TOOL HOLDER | 28-11-2023 13:28:48 | N/A | Evaluated |