Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P L And C Of 50 Mm Tk Dbm For Correction Work And 30 Mm Tk Bc For Re Surfacing Including Cleaning Of Rd Applying Prime Coat Tack Coat And Rd Mrkng Morth Specification Rd Various Location Length 18.970 Km 68 Rcc 759 Tf Rd Sector Of Project Dpk
|
| Description |
P L And C Of 50 Mm Tk Dbm For Correction Work And 30 Mm Tk Bc For Re Surfacing Including Cleaning Of Rd Applying Prime Coat Tack Coat And Rd Mrkng Morth Specification Rd Various Location Length 18.970 Km 68 Rcc 759 Tf Rd Sector Of Project Dpk
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_642268_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender NO. CE Project Deepak-12 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHAB-NAMGIA-CHUPPAN-CHUPPAN ROAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=719046 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P l and c of 75 mm tk dbm including prime coat for correction work and 30 mm tk bc including cleaning of rd surface, apply tack coat and rd mrkng all as per prtclr specifications morth from various location of sktt rd 94 rcc of pjt dpk in hp
P l and c of 75 mm tk dbm including prime coat for correction work and 30 mm tk bc including cleaning of rd surface, apply tack coat and rd mrkng all as per prtclr specifications morth from various location of sktt rd 94 rcc of pjt dpk in hp
Read moreP l and c of 75 mm tk dbm)for correction wrk and 40 mm tk bc incdng cleaning of rd surfe apply tack coat and rd mrkng all as per prtclr specifications of various loc on manali-sarchu rd udr 70 rcc/94 rcc /38 tf of pjt dpk in hp
P l and c of 75 mm tk dbm)for correction wrk and 40 mm tk bc incdng cleaning of rd surfe apply tack coat and rd mrkng all as per prtclr specifications of various loc on manali-sarchu rd udr 70 rcc/94 rcc /38 tf of pjt dpk in hp
Read moreP l and c of 75 mm thick dbm for correction work and 40 mm thick bc for re surfacing incldng cleaning of rd surface appl tack coat and rd marking morth specification various location on p k road under 108 rcc 759 brtf road of project dpk in hp
P l and c of 75 mm thick dbm for correction work and 40 mm thick bc for re surfacing incldng cleaning of rd surface appl tack coat and rd marking morth specification various location on p k road under 108 rcc 759 brtf road of project dpk in hp
Read morePl and c of 75 mm tk dbm for cortion wrks and 30 mm tk bc for re surf wks incldng clning of rd surf apply prime coat and tack coat and rd markg all as per morth specification fm km 75pt560 to 117pt750 on dk rd udr 68 rcc759 tf in hp
Pl and c of 75 mm tk dbm for cortion wrks and 30 mm tk bc for re surf wks incldng clning of rd surf apply prime coat and tack coat and rd markg all as per morth specification fm km 75pt560 to 117pt750 on dk rd udr 68 rcc759 tf in hp
Read moreD and c of rcc r walls and preparation of subgrade plc of gsb 200 mm thick wmm 150 mm thick dbm 75 mm thick including prime coat and bc 40 mm thick including tack coat as per morth specification bet 0 to km 7 on ms rd under project dpk in hp
D and c of rcc r walls and preparation of subgrade plc of gsb 200 mm thick wmm 150 mm thick dbm 75 mm thick including prime coat and bc 40 mm thick including tack coat as per morth specification bet 0 to km 7 on ms rd under project dpk in hp
Read morePrep of subgrade scarifying of bt surf plc of gsb 200mm wmm 150mm dbm 60mm incl prime coat and bc 40mm incl tack coat as per morth spec alongwith rd marking earthwork in embankment and sand 25mm bet km 13 to km 25 pt 400 on ms rd under (p) dpk
Prep of subgrade scarifying of bt surf plc of gsb 200mm wmm 150mm dbm 60mm incl prime coat and bc 40mm incl tack coat as per morth spec alongwith rd marking earthwork in embankment and sand 25mm bet km 13 to km 25 pt 400 on ms rd under (p) dpk
Read moreProviding, laying and compaction for wbm 75 mm, dbm 50 mm thick bc 30 mm thick and applying prime coat, tack coat, rd marking with thermoplastic paint all as per morth specn for surf wks for impvt of riding quality on road anini mipi rd in ap state
Providing, laying and compaction for wbm 75 mm, dbm 50 mm thick bc 30 mm thick and applying prime coat, tack coat, rd marking with thermoplastic paint all as per morth specn for surf wks for impvt of riding quality on road anini mipi rd in ap state
Read moreProviding and laying primer coat, dbm, tack coat, bc etc. work in re wall
Providing and laying primer coat, dbm, tack coat, bc etc. work in re wall&#x0d and service road portion of 2 lane railway overhead bridge (rob) in lieu of level crossing no. 34-a at km. 815/19-20 on mugalsarai-prayagraj rail section of ncr between chhiwa
Read moreP l and compaction of 75 mm tk dbm for correction wk and 30 mm tk bc for re surf including cleaning of rd surf apply pc and tc from km 0 pt 000 to km 7 pt 440 on pong pt 4840 rd under 108 rcc 759 tf rd sector of pjt dpk in hp
P l and compaction of 75 mm tk dbm for correction wk and 30 mm tk bc for re surf including cleaning of rd surf apply pc and tc from km 0 pt 000 to km 7 pt 440 on pong pt 4840 rd under 108 rcc 759 tf rd sector of pjt dpk in hp
Read moreSurfacing works of gsb 15 cm thick, wbm 75 mm thick, dbm 50 mm thick and bc 40 mm thick with tack coat and prime coat as per morth specification on elmagunda-duler-metagudem road between km 0.000 to km 18.963
Surfacing works of gsb 15 cm thick, wbm 75 mm thick, dbm 50 mm thick and bc 40 mm thick with tack coat and prime coat as per morth specification on elmagunda-duler-metagudem road between km 0.000 to km 18.963
Read moreof your Industry type