Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Selection Of Bidder For Collection Of User Fee Through Fee Collecting Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Procurement Basis On Dudu Malpura Chhan Road (Sh 37 A) And Todaraisingh Baghera Kekri Road (Sh 116) For A Period Of 01 Year
|
| Description |
Selection Of Bidder For Collection Of User Fee Through Fee Collecting Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Procurement Basis On Dudu Malpura Chhan Road (Sh 37 A) And Todaraisingh Baghera Kekri Road (Sh 116) For A Period Of 01 Year
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RSRDC_549794_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDCC NIT 004/2026-27 Dated 01.04.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 8400 |
| EMD | 16.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dudu Malpura Chhan Road (SH 37A) and Todaraisingh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=980084 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/04/2026
Expired 143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repair work of dudu malpura todaraisingh chhan bot road (sh 37a) and kekri baghera road (sh 37a)
Maintenance and repair work of dudu malpura todaraisingh chhan bot road (sh 37a) and kekri baghera road (sh 37a)
Read moreDevelopment of dudu malpura todaraisingh chhan road from km. 0/000 to km. 104/170 (sh 37a) and todaraisingh baghera kekri road km. 46/0 to 67/0 (sh 116) (plantation work)
Development of dudu malpura todaraisingh chhan road from km. 0/000 to km. 104/170 (sh 37a) and todaraisingh baghera kekri road km. 46/0 to 67/0 (sh 116) (plantation work)
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on dudu malpura chhan road (sh 37a) and todaraisingh baghera kekri road (sh 116) for a period of 01 year
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on dudu malpura chhan road (sh 37a) and todaraisingh baghera kekri road (sh 116) for a period of 01 year
Read moreCollection of toll tax on dudu malpura chhan road sh 37 a and todaraisingh baghera kekri road sh 116 road for a period of 02 years
Collection of toll tax on dudu malpura chhan road sh 37 a and todaraisingh baghera kekri road sh 116 road for a period of 02 years
Read moreMaintenance and repairs of dudu chhan bot road (sh 37a) and kekari baghera road (sh 116)
Maintenance and repairs of dudu chhan bot road (sh 37a) and kekari baghera road (sh 116)
Read moreMaintenance and repairs of dudu chhan bot road (sh 37 a) and kekri baghera road (sh 116)
Maintenance and repairs of dudu chhan bot road (sh 37 a) and kekri baghera road (sh 116)
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on dudu malpura todaraisingh chaan road from km. 0/000 to km. 104/170 (sh37a) and todaraisingh baghera kekri
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on dudu malpura todaraisingh chaan road from km. 0/000 to km. 104/170 (sh37a) and todaraisingh baghera kekri
Read moreRemaining work at risk and cost of construction of rcc box culvert (skew) at ch. 80/020 and ch. 80/550 on dudu malpura todaraisingh chhan road (sh 37a)
Remaining work at risk and cost of construction of rcc box culvert (skew) at ch. 80/020 and ch. 80/550 on dudu malpura todaraisingh chhan road (sh 37a)
Read moreRestoration work of road cutting during laying of phed pipeline t various locations on dudu malpura todaraising chhan road (sh 37a)
Restoration work of road cutting during laying of phed pipeline t various locations on dudu malpura todaraising chhan road (sh 37a)
Read moreRepair of cement concrete road by high performance concrete at ganeta (90/050) village portion on dudu malpura chhan road (sh 37a)
Repair of cement concrete road by high performance concrete at ganeta (90/050) village portion on dudu malpura chhan road (sh 37a)
Read moreof your Industry type