Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Thread Ring Gauge, Bh50440435 Lh,Bhe60494414, Thread Ring Gauge (1 Set= 4 Pcs, Each 1 Pc Of Ring Ga
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5156689
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 13, 2024 15:49
End Date
Expired 03/08/2024

Expired 763 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ACCU-SIZE GAUGES AND TOOLS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : NA Model : THREAD RING GAUGE, BH50440435 LH Title : THREAD RING GAUGE, BH50440435 LH 29-07-2024 13:05:17 N/A Evaluated
2 Engineering Supplies Make : ES Model : NA Title : Thread Gauges 02-08-2024 15:39:14 MSE Evaluated
3 TOOLS (INDIA) DISTRIBUTORS Make : TIMEX Model : Thread Ring Gauge, Bh50440435 Lh Title : Thread Ring Gauge, Bh50440435 Lh 02-08-2024 18:34:28 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise