Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Armoured Cable 25 Mm 3.5 Core,Changeover Switch 4 Pole 100 Amp,Led Flood Light 100 W,Flexibl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4070090 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 14:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AR TRADERS | - | 20-10-2023 22:34:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 20-10-2023 20:16:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | YADAV ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS | - | 21-10-2023 04:04:19 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJ ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Aluminium Armoured Cable 25MM 3.5 Core,Changeover Switch 4 Pole 100Amp,LED Flood Light 100W,Flexibl | 103320.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AR TRADERS | Item Categories : Aluminium Armoured Cable 25MM 3.5 Core,Changeover Switch 4 Pole 100Amp,LED Flood Light 100W,Flexibl | 122975.00 | L2 |