Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brg Clutch Release,Coil Assy Ignition,Cover Assy Clutch,Element Air Cleaner,Pad,Reservoir,Suspensio
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4614196 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 18:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Angika Enterprise | - | 10-02-2024 16:59:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AUTO STORES | - | 10-02-2024 13:52:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRASANNA COMMUNICATION | - | 10-02-2024 14:06:31 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUTO STORES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BRG CLUTCH RELEASE,COIL ASSY IGNITION,COVER ASSY CLUTCH,ELEMENT AIR CLEANER,PAD,RESERVOIR,SUSPENSIO | 23243.64 | L1 |
| 2 | PRASANNA COMMUNICATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BRG CLUTCH RELEASE,COIL ASSY IGNITION,COVER ASSY CLUTCH,ELEMENT AIR CLEANER,PAD,RESERVOIR,SUSPENSIO | 23838.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Angika Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BRG CLUTCH RELEASE,COIL ASSY IGNITION,COVER ASSY CLUTCH,ELEMENT AIR CLEANER,PAD,RESERVOIR,SUSPENSIO | 24536.00 | L3 |