Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv1 R90 Tu 005 6016 87 14,Lv1 R90 188 31 060 Sb 1,Lv1 R90 Tu 005 6016 87 13,Lv1 R90 Tu 005 6016 87 17,L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5228119 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 01:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Lv1r90 188 31 04 sb 1,lv1r90 188 31 060 sb 1,h2 8305 000178,h2830500082,lv1r90 188 31 069 sb 1,155-
Read more
Lv1r90 tu005 6016 87,lv1r90 tu0056016 87f,lv1r90 tu0056016 87 11,lv1r90 tu0056016 87 17,lv1r90 188
Read more
6110-72-004-4759,tu 005-6016-87 55,tu 005-6016-87 65,5920430000051,tu 005-6016-80 142-1 85mm
Read more
Lv1r90 5330 400034,lv1r90 ty00560116 87,lv1r90 188 31 050 sb 2,lv1r90ty005601687,lv1r90ty00560106 8
Read more
Lv1r90 188 70 090 sb 6,lv1r90 vb25 7529 001 87,lv1r90 176 31 034 sb 2,lv1r90 172 60 105sb,lv1r90 18
Read more
Lv7 t815 2053111944,lv7 t815 130 046 900 624,lv7t815 nk000686,lv1r90tu 005 6016 87 17,lv1r90 tu005
Read more
Lv1 r72 tu 005 6016 80 hose 14mm,lv1 r72 tu-005-6016-80 hose 18mm,lv1 r72 tu 005 6016 80 hose 38mm,
Read more
Lv1 r72 tu 005 6016 80 hose 14mm,lv1 r72 tu-005-6016-80 hose 18mm,lv1 r72 tu 005 6016 80 hose 38mm,
Read more
of your Industry type