Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ring Former 100 Gm,Ring Former 200 Gm,Sprue Former 100 Gm,Sprue Former 200 Gm,Celtra Wax 60 Gm,Celt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/317396 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 10, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S DELHI SURGICAL EMPORIUM(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Ring former 100 gm,Ring former 200 gm,Sprue former 100 gm,Sprue former 200 gm,Celtra wax 60 gm,Celt | 82879.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAXIM INTERNATIONAL (MII) | Item Categories : Ring former 100 gm,Ring former 200 gm,Sprue former 100 gm,Sprue former 200 gm,Celtra wax 60 gm,Celt | 83000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ELIXIR HUMAN CARE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : Ring former 100 gm,Ring former 200 gm,Sprue former 100 gm,Sprue former 200 gm,Celtra wax 60 gm,Celt | 97680.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | SURGI-DENT INDIA (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Ring former 100 gm,Ring former 200 gm,Sprue former 100 gm,Sprue former 200 gm,Celtra wax 60 gm,Celt | 99120.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Ring former 100 gm,ring former 200 gm,sprue former 100 gm,sprue former 200 gm,celtra wax 60 gm,celt
Read more
Cheese spread 200 gm,cheese spread 100 gm,cheese slice 200 gm,cheese slice 100 gm,cheese cube 200 g
Read more
Cheese spread 200 gm,cheese spread 100 gm,cheese slice 200 gm,cheese slice 100 gm,cheese cube 200 g
Read more
Wood charcoal,charcoal100 gm to 200 gm pc,charcoal wood 100 gm to 200 gm pc,wood char coal 100 gm t
Read more
Powder himalaya bittisa-200 gm,powder caflon 100 gm,powder neblon 100 gm,powder timpol 100 gm,powde
Read more
Powder himalaya bittisa 200 gm,powder caflon 100 gm,powder neblon 100 gm,powder timpol 100 gm,powde
Read more
Gutwell 100 gm,dexorange 200 ml,thrombeat 100 ml,liv 52 pet 200 ml,nutricoat advance 200 gm,synopet
Read more
Powd himalya battisa 200 gm,pow caflon 100 gm,pow neblon 100 gm,pow timpol 100 gm,pow agrimine fort
Read more
of your Industry type