Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Making Of New Wooden Car Arulmigu Thirumolanatha Swamy Thirukovil Ambasamudram, Ambasamudram Taluk, Tirunelveli District.
|
| Description |
Making Of New Wooden Car Arulmigu Thirumolanatha Swamy Thirukovil Ambasamudram, Ambasamudram Taluk, Tirunelveli District.
|
| Organisation | Hindu Religious and Charitable Endowments | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRCE_535184_1 |
|
Reference Number |
815937/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 46000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thirumolanatha SwamyThirukovil Ambasamudram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=637141 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2025
Expired 506 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & supplying & installation of cookies making unit at masarakal village in devadurga taluk of raichur district
Providing & supplying & installation of cookies making unit at masarakal village in devadurga taluk of raichur district
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreE tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district
E tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district for 5 years from 01/07/2026 to 30/06/2031
Read moreDisposal of fisheries rights of mabballi tank, nanjanagudu taluk, mysuru district
Disposal of fisheries rights of mabballi tank, nanjanagudu taluku mysuru district for 5 years. it has water spread area 11 ha. and acchukattu 109.27 ha. reservation- general
Read moreDisposal of fisheries rights of kaggalipura tank, t narasipura taluk, mysuru district
Disposal of fisheries rights of kaggalipura tank, t narasipura taluku mysuru district for 5 years. it has water spread area 40 ha. and acchukattu 75 ha. reservation- schedule tribes
Read moreDisposal of fisheries rights of hanumanalu gowdana tank, t narasipura taluk, mysuru district
Disposal of fisheries rights of hanumanalu gowdana tank, t narasipura taluku mysuru district for 5 years. it has water spread area 12 ha. and acchukattu 56.46 ha. reservation- general
Read moreDisposal of fisheries rights of kuruburu adda halla tank, t narasipura taluk, mysuru district
Disposal of fisheries rights of kuruburu adda halla tank, t narasipura taluku mysuru district for 5 years. it has water spread area 50 ha. and acchukattu 120 ha. reservation- general
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreMaking of new wooden car arulmigu palvananathaswamy thirukovil pettai, tirunelveli taluk, tirunelveli district.
Making of new wooden car arulmigu palvananathaswamy thirukovil pettai, tirunelveli taluk, tirunelveli district.
Read moreMaking of new wooden car arulmigu adithya varneshthirukovil melaseval, cheranmahadevi taluk, tirunelveli district.
Making of new wooden car arulmigu adithya varneshthirukovil melaseval, cheranmahadevi taluk, tirunelveli district.
Read moreof your Industry type