Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages Under Lwss Karari Takroon Gwalpather In Tehsil Nadaun Distt.Hamirpur
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages Under Lwss Karari Takroon Gwalpather In Tehsil Nadaun Distt.Hamirpur
|
| Organisation | HP Irrigation and Public Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPIPH_109830_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JSV-EE-NDN-CB-Tender/2025-26/- |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2838 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadaun area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195985 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2026 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2026
Expired 157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages under lwss karari takroon gwalpather intehsil nadaun distt.hamirpur
Restoration of rain damages under lwss karari takroon gwalpather intehsil nadaun distt.hamirpur
Read moreRestoration of rain damages lwss amlehar bhavran in tehsil nadaun distt.hamirpur hp
Construction of ohst of 40000 liters capacity with 10 meter staging height at village bhavran
Read moreRestoration of rain damages of lwss hathol at pansai in tehsil nadaun distt hamirpur
Restoration of rain damages of lwss hathol at pansai in tehsil nadaun distt hamirpur
Read moreRestoration of rain damages lwss saproon
Sh providing and fixing of anchor block to support rising main at rds 1250 to 1350
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nadaun bangana road
Extension of various bridges slab at rd 5/780 , 6/950, 8/045 and 9/525
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nadaun bangana road
Extension of various bridges slab at rd 5/780 , 6/950, 8/045, 9/525
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to lwss jahu
Replacement of 15 x 2 30 for no. 1 and 2 along with allied accessories
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to lwss lwss aman phase ii
Shifting and relaying of 80mm 100mm dia rising main gravity main and various dia distribution pipe line from damsal tank to dimmi
Read moreRestoration of rain damages of lwss aman-ii
Di of water way at lwss aman-ii, dredging of river bed
Read moreRestoration of rain damages of lwss noha lakhoti
P/f of submersible pump alongwith control panel and submersible cable for lwss noha lakhoti set no.1
Read moreof your Industry type