Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Stainless Steel Mug With Chain 🥤🔗 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Stainless Steel Mugs With A One Meter Length Stainless Steel Chain, As Per The Specifications Outlined In Drawing No. Icf/Sk 6 3 481, Alt G. 📅 Submission Deadline: June 18, 2024, 10:55 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Adhere To The Detailed Tender Document For Complete Deion And Submission Guidelines. This Is A Significant Opportunity For Vendors Capable Of Meeting The High Quality Standards Required By The Ministry Of Railways. Keywords: Stainless Steel Mug, Chain, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government Ministry/Department, Procurement, Drawing Specifications| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stainless Steel Mug With One Meter Length Stainless Steel Chain As Per Drawing No. Icf/Sk 6 3 481, Alt G, Mug Capacity 01 Litter.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106354348 |
|
Reference Number |
30242671 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106354348/viewNitPdf_4586658.pdf |
| Start Date | May 28, 2024 23:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 807 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stainless steel mug with one meter length stainless steel chain as per drawing no. icf/sk-6-3-481, alt-g, mug capacity-01 litter.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel mug with one mtr. length stainless steel chain as per drg.no. icf/sk-6-3-481 alt.-g, mug capacity -01 ltr, material specification as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel mug with one meter length stainless steel chain as per drawing no. icf/sk-6-3-481, alt-g, mug capacity-01 litters. material specification as per drg. : icf drg. no : icf/sk-6-3-481, col.-1, item no. 1,6 &7, alt g.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel mug with one mtrs length stainless steel chain to icf drg no. icf /sk-6-3-481, alt g mug capacity 01 litters. material specification as per drg .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel mug with one meter lengt [stainless steel mug with one meter length stainless steel chain as per drawing no. icf/sk-6-3-481, alt-f, mug capacity-01 litters. material specification as per drg.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of mug for passenger coaches as per drawing no icf/sk-6-3-481, alt-g. (stainless steel - commercial quality).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel mug as per drg. no. icf/ sk-6-3-481 alt-g, [ packing instruction-pi042]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s. mug with chain as per drg. no. icf/sk-6-3-481 alt-c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s. mug with chain as per drg. no. icf/sk-6-3-481 alt-c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s. mug with chain as per drg. no. icf/sk-6-3-481, alt-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type