Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Holder Head Light,Radiator Cap,Fan Belt,Pulley,V Belt,Servo Master Gear Box
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4090103 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 23:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHAPURA AUTOMOBILES | - | 18-10-2023 20:13:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DIVYESH TRADERS | - | 19-10-2023 18:59:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SANDEEP TRADERS | - | 18-10-2023 20:03:08 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SANDEEP TRADERS | Item Categories : Holder Head light,Radiator Cap,Fan Belt,Pulley,V Belt,Servo Master Gear Box | 53522.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ASHAPURA AUTOMOBILES | Item Categories : Holder Head light,Radiator Cap,Fan Belt,Pulley,V Belt,Servo Master Gear Box | 53735.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DIVYESH TRADERS | Item Categories : Holder Head light,Radiator Cap,Fan Belt,Pulley,V Belt,Servo Master Gear Box | 53780.00 | L3 |