Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Two Storied Building Of Community Hall (Sadbhav Mandap) For Minority Communities At Plot No.755, Khatian No.1, J.L. No. 197 Under Shasan Gram Panchayat Within Barasat Ii Development Block Out Of Mdw Fund (2023 24).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Two Storied Building Of Community Hall (Sadbhav Mandap) For Minority Communities At Plot No.755, Khatian No.1, J.L. No. 197 Under Shasan Gram Panchayat Within Barasat Ii Development Block Out Of Mdw Fund (2023 24).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_668306_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNPG/BARASAT-II DEV/N-26/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 12000 |
| EMD | 1.77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHASAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1450456 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of two storied building of community hall (sadbhav mandap) for minority communities under swarupnagar banglani gp within swarupnagar panchayat samiti, mdw fund.
Construction of two storied building of community hall (sadbhav mandap) for minority communities under swarupnagar banglani gp within swarupnagar panchayat samiti, mdw fund.
Read moreConstruction of icds centre at magria under shasan grampanchayat with in barasat-ii panchayat samity out of mdw(2024-25) fund (2nd call)
Construction of icds centre at magria under shasan grampanchayat with in barasat-ii panchayat samity out of mdw(2024-25) fund (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of icds centre at joypul mollapara, jl no. 126, khatian no. 2957 under duttapukur-ii gp within barasat-i panchayat samiti under mdw 2024-2025 fund.
Construction of icds centre at joypul mollapara, jl no. 126, khatian no. 2957 under duttapukur-ii gp within barasat-i panchayat samiti under mdw 2024-2025 fund.
Read moreConstruction of icds centre near dadpur m.s.k. at mouza - dadpur, j. l. no. 166, khatian no. 590, plot no. 831, under dadpur gram panchayat within barasat-ii development block out of mdw fund.
Construction of icds centre near dadpur m.s.k. at mouza - dadpur, j. l. no. 166, khatian no. 590, plot no. 831, under dadpur gram panchayat within barasat-ii development block out of mdw fund.
Read moreConstruction of icds centre jafrabad dagno-486-485, khatian 113 centre no. 19337580103 mouza- jafrabad, under kashimpur gp, barasat-i block.
Construction of icds centre jafrabad dagno-486-485, khatian 113 centre no. 19337580103 mouza- jafrabad, under kashimpur gp, barasat-i block.
Read more10. construction of icds centre at kadambagachi jl no- 143, within barasat-ii panchayat samity area under msdp or mdw 24-25 fund.
10. construction of icds centre at kadambagachi jl no- 143, within barasat-ii panchayat samity area under msdp or mdw 24-25 fund.
Read moreConstruction of multipurpose community hall sadbhav mandap at mouza safiabad, j.l. no. - 497, plot no.- 1823, 1824, 1825, 1836. gp - dhobaberia within deshapran panchayat samiti , purba medinipur, development and welfare of minorities mdw
Construction of multipurpose community hall sadbhav mandap at mouza safiabad, j.l. no. - 497, plot no.- 1823, 1824, 1825, 1836. gp - dhobaberia within deshapran panchayat samiti , purba medinipur, development and welfare of minorities mdw
Read moreConstruction of mdm dining hall (60 seater) at 15no kakmari primary school at sahebnagar gp at sahebnagar mouza, khatian no.2969, plot.2492 under jalangi development block,jalangi, msd, fund. mdw (additional) 2023-2024.
Construction of mdm dining hall (60 seater) at 15no kakmari primary school at sahebnagar gp at sahebnagar mouza, khatian no.2969, plot.2492 under jalangi development block,jalangi, msd, fund. mdw (additional) 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of mdm dining hall (60 seater) at 15no kakmari primary school at sahebnagar gp at sahebnagar mouza, khatian no.2969, plot.2492 under jalangi development block,jalangi, msd, fund. mdw (additional) 2023-2024.
Construction of mdm dining hall (60 seater) at 15no kakmari primary school at sahebnagar gp at sahebnagar mouza, khatian no.2969, plot.2492 under jalangi development block,jalangi, msd, fund. mdw (additional) 2023-2024.
Read moreof your Industry type