Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Jagtapwadi,Musandwadi, Sukandwadi Road Vr. 290 Tal Khatav Ch 0/150 To 1/500
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Jagtapwadi,Musandwadi, Sukandwadi Road Vr. 290 Tal Khatav Ch 0/150 To 1/500
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SATAR_929516_6 |
|
Reference Number |
No.Works/South/ET/A-6/19/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 25200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer works South Z.P.Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to katar khatav yeralwadi rd. vr 177 ch 0/400 to 1/500 tal- khatav
Improvement to katar khatav yeralwadi rd. vr 177 ch 0/400 to 1/500 tal- khatav
Read moreKhatgun khatav road vr 68 ch 0/00 to 1/000 tal khatav
Khatgun khatav road vr 68 ch 0/00 to 1/000 tal khatav
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on nalla musandwadi to more mela road at musandwadi, tal-khatav, dist-satara..
Construction of slab drain on nalla musandwadi to more mela road at musandwadi, tal-khatav, dist-satara..
Read moreImprovement to amalewadi gadewadi to dondewadi rd. to odr 93 vr. 91 ch.0/500 to 1/500 tal-khatav,dist-satara.
Improvement to amalewadi gadewadi to dondewadi rd. to odr 93 vr. 91 ch.0/500 to 1/500 tal-khatav,dist-satara.
Read moreImprovement to khairodha to mhasurne vr 301 tal khatav ch 1/700 to 2/500
Improvement to khairodha to mhasurne vr 301 tal khatav ch 1/700 to 2/500
Read moreImprovement to sh 140 to unchithane road v r 272 tal khatav ch 0/00to 2/500
Improvement to sh 140 to unchithane road v r 272 tal khatav ch 0/00to 2/500
Read moreimprovement to road jinpuri sherewadi road vr 290 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal - malshiras dist solapur
improvement to road jinpuri sherewadi road vr 290 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal - malshiras dist solapur
Read moreImprovements to ravagaon zopadpatti to karmala karjat road vr 290 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal karmala
Improvements to ravagaon zopadpatti to karmala karjat road vr 290 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal karmala
Read moreImprovement to kuroli khatav rd odr 94 ch.0/400 to 1/00 tal-khatav, dist- satara
Improvement to kuroli khatav rd odr 94 ch.0/400 to 1/00 tal-khatav, dist- satara
Read moreImprovement of vetne to sh 141 road vr.41 ch.0/00 to 2/250 km tal khatav dist satara
Improvement of vetne to sh 141 road vr.41 ch.0/00 to 2/250 km tal khatav dist satara
Read moreof your Industry type