Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(A) Contg. Holi To Mandir Complex Cement Concrete Ghat Road Part 1 At Bokangaon Tq Latur Under Tirthkshetra Vikas Yojana Year 2022 23 (B) Contg. Holi To Mandir Complex Cement Concrete Ghat Road Part 2 At Bokangaon Tq Latur Under Tirthkshetra Vikas
|
| Description |
(A) Contg. Holi To Mandir Complex Cement Concrete Ghat Road Part 1 At Bokangaon Tq Latur Under Tirthkshetra Vikas Yojana Year 2022 23 (B) Contg. Holi To Mandir Complex Cement Concrete Ghat Road Part 2 At Bokangaon Tq Latur Under Tirthkshetra Vikas
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LATUR_919828_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 580 |
| EMD | 13757 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1729242 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(a) contg. holi to mandir complex cement concrete ghat road part -1 at bokangaon tq latur under tirthkshetra vikas yojana year 2022-23 (b) contg. holi to mandir complex cement concrete ghat road part -2 at bokangaon tq latur under tirthkshetra vikas
(a) contg. holi to mandir complex cement concrete ghat road part -1 at bokangaon tq latur under tirthkshetra vikas yojana year 2022-23 (b) contg. holi to mandir complex cement concrete ghat road part -2 at bokangaon tq latur under tirthkshetra vikas
Read more(a) contg. cement concrete compound wall on west side at khandoba temple salgara bk tq latur under tirthkshetra vikas yojana year 2022-23 (b) contg. cement concrete compound wall on other side at khandoba temple salgara bk tq latur under tirthkshetr
(a) contg. cement concrete compound wall on west side at khandoba temple salgara bk tq latur under tirthkshetra vikas yojana year 2022-23 (b) contg. cement concrete compound wall on other side at khandoba temple salgara bk tq latur under tirthkshetr
Read more(a) contg. cement concrete compound wall on west side at khandoba temple salgara bk tq latur under tirthkshetra vikas yojana year 2022-23 (b) contg. cement concrete compound wall on other side at khandoba temple salgara bk tq latur under tirthkshetr
(a) contg. cement concrete compound wall on west side at khandoba temple salgara bk tq latur under tirthkshetra vikas yojana year 2022-23 (b) contg. cement concrete compound wall on other side at khandoba temple salgara bk tq latur under tirthkshetr
Read moreContg sabhagrah building before khandoba mandir pujari nagar at gangapur tq latur under tanda wasti year 2021-22
Contg sabhagrah building before khandoba mandir pujari nagar at gangapur tq latur under tanda wasti year 2021-22
Read moreConstg of cement concrete drainage in front of hanuman mandir at parchanda tq ahmedpur dist latur ( under tirthkshetra vikas yojna 36040773,31 year 2024-25
Constg of cement concrete drainage in front of hanuman mandir at parchanda tq ahmedpur dist latur ( under tirthkshetra vikas yojna 36040773,31 year 2024-25
Read moreconstruction of sabha mandap at hasori tq. nilanga dist latur under tirthkshetra vikas yojana for year 2022-23
construction of sabha mandap at hasori tq. nilanga dist latur under tirthkshetra vikas yojana for year 2022-23
Read moreconstruction of sabha mandap at hasori tq. nilanga dist latur under tirthkshetra vikas yojana for year 2022-23
construction of sabha mandap at hasori tq. nilanga dist latur under tirthkshetra vikas yojana for year 2022-23
Read moreSabhaghrah balance work/ improvement primices for mahadev mandir at hippalgaon tq shirur anantpal dist latur under tirthkshetra vikas yojana (3604-0773) for year 2024-25
Sabhaghrah balance work/ improvement primices for mahadev mandir at hippalgaon tq shirur anantpal dist latur under tirthkshetra vikas yojana (3604-0773) for year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drainage in front of hanuman mandir at parchanda tq. ahmedpur dist latur under tirthkshetra vikas yojna 36040773,31 for the year 2024-25
Construction of cement concrete drainage in front of hanuman mandir at parchanda tq. ahmedpur dist latur under tirthkshetra vikas yojna 36040773,31 for the year 2024-25
Read moreA) constg bhakt niwas at radhakrushna mandir at gategaon tq latur b) constg compound wall to radhakrushna mandir at gategaon tq latur c) constg cement concrete drain and paver road at radhakrushna mandir at gategaon tq latur (under paryatan vikas fu
A) constg bhakt niwas at radhakrushna mandir at gategaon tq latur b) constg compound wall to radhakrushna mandir at gategaon tq latur c) constg cement concrete drain and paver road at radhakrushna mandir at gategaon tq latur (under paryatan vikas fu
Read moreof your Industry type