Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Pump Assy,Crank Shaft Engine,Gauge Temp Lub,Pump Fuel Cam Actuated,Element
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4038418 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 16:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LUCKY ENTERPRISES | - | 09-10-2023 00:13:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAWAR TRADERS | - | 09-10-2023 17:31:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Modern Sales Corporation | - | 09-10-2023 00:54:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHAWAR TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OIL PUMP ASSY,CRANK SHAFT ENGINE,GAUGE TEMP LUB,PUMP FUEL CAM ACTUATED,ELEMENT | 31733.74 | L1 |
| 2 | LUCKY ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OIL PUMP ASSY,CRANK SHAFT ENGINE,GAUGE TEMP LUB,PUMP FUEL CAM ACTUATED,ELEMENT | 34070.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Modern Sales Corporation (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OIL PUMP ASSY,CRANK SHAFT ENGINE,GAUGE TEMP LUB,PUMP FUEL CAM ACTUATED,ELEMENT | 36190.00 | L3 |