Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔬 Tender Invitation: Procurement Of Hydrogen Peroxide (H2 O2) 💦 Hindustan Insecticides Limited, Under The Aegis Of The Central Government's Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Tenders For The Procurement Of Hydrogen Peroxide (H2 O2). 📅 Submission Deadline: June 10, 2024, 2:00 Pm The Tender Process Is Detailed In The Attached File. Interested Parties Must Submit Their Bids By The Specified Deadline, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required. Keywords: Hydrogen Peroxide, Tender, Hindustan Insecticides Limited, Central Government, Procurement, Chemicals, Rasayani| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Procurement Of Hydrogen Peroxide H2 O2
|
| Description |
As Per The File Attached
|
| Organisation | Hindustan Insecticides Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_HIL_757262_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PR-3500002187 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rasayani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1060716 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 814 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreProcurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of deep freezer (-80 degree) for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of deep freezer (-80 degree) for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreProcurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreof your Industry type