Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Brake Valve,Door Catch Handle,Combination Switch,Clutch Cable,Chain Sprocket Kit
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5362132
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 05, 2024 14:48
End Date
Expired 26/09/2024

Expired 708 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Sanjay Enterprise - 25-09-2024 22:57:02 MSE Qualified
2 SHIKHA TRADERS - 26-09-2024 09:36:45 MSE Qualified
3 SWEETY ENTERPRISE - 26-09-2024 09:43:52 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHIKHA TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Brake Valve,Door Catch Handle,Combination Switch,Clutch Cable,Chain Sprocket Kit 10219.00 L1
2 SWEETY ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Brake Valve,Door Catch Handle,Combination Switch,Clutch Cable,Chain Sprocket Kit 10330.00 L2
3 Sanjay Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Brake Valve,Door Catch Handle,Combination Switch,Clutch Cable,Chain Sprocket Kit 10363.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise