Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Patch Repairing Work From Ratanlal Nagar Hatim Garment To Spot Medical Store Under Ward 34 Zone 5
|
| Description |
Road Patch Repairing Work From Ratanlal Nagar Hatim Garment To Spot Medical Store Under Ward 34 Zone 5
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1094081_1 |
|
Reference Number |
695/A.A.5/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 95967 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward-34 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2011367 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2025
Expired 275 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road patch repairing work from shasti chauk to india bank mod ratanlal nagar under ward-34 zone-5
Road patch repairing work from shasti chauk to india bank mod ratanlal nagar under ward-34 zone-5
Read morePatch repairing work from vishavkarma mandir to spot medikal under ward-34 zone-5
Patch repairing work from vishavkarma mandir to spot medikal under ward-34 zone-5
Read morePatch repairing work ratanlal nagar different site from kamadgiri to v.k sri vastav house under ward-34 zone-5
Patch repairing work ratanlal nagar different site from kamadgiri to v.k sri vastav house under ward-34 zone-5
Read morePatch repairing work from gurudwara road to exilent acedmy and ratanlal nagar different site under ward-34 zone-5
Patch repairing work from gurudwara road to exilent acedmy and ratanlal nagar different site under ward-34 zone-5
Read morePatch repairing work at ratanlal nagar from sri maa darshan apartment to harmilap junior school under ward-34 zone-5
Patch repairing work at ratanlal nagar from sri maa darshan apartment to harmilap junior school under ward-34 zone-5
Read morePatch reparing work ratanlal nagar from vishavkarma mandir to parag milk bar under ward-34 zone-5
Patch reparing work ratanlal nagar from vishavkarma mandir to parag milk bar under ward-34 zone-5
Read moreImprovement work of tulsi upwan ratanlal nagar situated in ward 34 zone-5.
Improvement work of tulsi upwan ratanlal nagar situated in ward 34 zone-5.
Read moreImprovement of raod patch repairing work from barra-7 sonu jwelars to gupta general store under ward-34 zone-5
Improvement of raod patch repairing work from barra-7 sonu jwelars to gupta general store under ward-34 zone-5
Read morePatch repairing work from ajmani agency 123/45 gold spot road to maruti gairej store cti road under ward-20 zone-5
Patch repairing work from ajmani agency 123/45 gold spot road to maruti gairej store cti road under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreof your Industry type