Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hp I7 Processor 12 Gen 1 Tb Ssd 64 Gb Ram 2 Gb Grafic Card Window 11 Pro Ms Office 2021 Pro Plus,Hp
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4689561
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 25, 2024 00:12
End Date
Expired 05/03/2024

Expired 915 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BARJATYA ENTERPRISES - 08-03-2024 20:45:14 MII MSE Qualified
2 SHRI MN ENTERPRISES - 08-03-2024 20:16:42 MII MSE Qualified
3 SUBHASH & SONS. - 08-03-2024 21:30:48 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BARJATYA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HP i7 Processor 12 Gen 1 TB SSD 64 GB Ram 2 GB Grafic Card window 11 pro ms office 2021 pro plus,HP 200000.00 L1
2 SUBHASH & SONS. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HP i7 Processor 12 Gen 1 TB SSD 64 GB Ram 2 GB Grafic Card window 11 pro ms office 2021 pro plus,HP 210000.00 L2
3 SHRI MN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HP i7 Processor 12 Gen 1 TB SSD 64 GB Ram 2 GB Grafic Card window 11 pro ms office 2021 pro plus,HP 240994.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise