Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Renewal Bt Surface To Mariyampalli Back Side (163009 R066), Veeranar Koil (163004 S020), Subaramaniyar Koil Street (163005 R035), Meela Theru North Cross(163009 R068), Meela Theru North Cross(163009 R074) In Adirampattinam Municipality
|
| Description |
Providing Renewal Bt Surface To Mariyampalli Back Side (163009 R066), Veeranar Koil (163004 S020), Subaramaniyar Koil Street (163005 R035), Meela Theru North Cross(163009 R068), Meela Theru North Cross(163009 R074) In Adirampattinam Municipality
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_470133_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1053/2024/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 99200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adirampattinam Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=558550 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Adirampattinam municipality - providing bt surface allathu pallivasal 1st road , thoppukollai main road , meela thenpuram 5th cross , keela street 1st lane , asath nagar 1st cross, a j nagar 5 st cross , puthu theru 2nd street , pillayar kovil stre
Adirampattinam municipality - providing bt surface allathu pallivasal 1st road , thoppukollai main road , meela thenpuram 5th cross , keela street 1st lane , asath nagar 1st cross, a j nagar 5 st cross , puthu theru 2nd street , pillayar kovil stre
Read moreAdirampattinam municipality - providing paver block arrangments at puthu theru thenpuram 1st cross, 2nd cross in adirampattinam municipality
Adirampattinam municipality - providing paver block arrangments at puthu theru thenpuram 1st cross, 2nd cross in adirampattinam municipality
Read moreAdirampattinam municipality - providing bituminous concrete surface in nadu theru keelpuram 10 th cross, nadu theru keelpuram 11 th cross,chekkadi street at adirampattinam municipality
Adirampattinam municipality - providing bituminous concrete surface in nadu theru keelpuram 10 th cross, nadu theru keelpuram 11 th cross,chekkadi street at adirampattinam municipality
Read moreAdirampattinam municipality- providing bituminous concrete surface puthu theru thenpuram, mela thenpuram,mela thenpuram 1 st. cross at adirampattinam municipality
Adirampattinam municipality- providing bituminous concrete surface puthu theru thenpuram, mela thenpuram,mela thenpuram 1 st. cross at adirampattinam municipality
Read moreProviding bt road at santhana eswari koil street (035031r1376),santhana eswari koil 1st cross street (035031r1377), santhana eswari koil street back side 1st street b (035031r1379),santhana eswari koil street back side 2nd cross street (035031r1
Providing bt road at santhana eswari koil street (035031r1376),santhana eswari koil 1st cross street (035031r1377), santhana eswari koil street back side 1st street b (035031r1379),santhana eswari koil street back side 2nd cross street (035031r1
Read moreProviding bt road to thoppasamy amman koil theru at ammankuppam panchayat
Providing bt road to thoppasamy amman koil theru at ammankuppam panchayat
Read moreBt road to anthoniyarpuram madha koil theru in komal panchayat at kuthalam block
Bt road to anthoniyarpuram madha koil theru in komal panchayat at kuthalam block
Read moreProviding paver block road rettaipillaiyar koil street north cross
Providing paver block road rettaipillaiyar koil street north cross
Read moreProviding of earthen to bt road surface at gangaiamman koil street 035008r247,annamalai nagar035008r255,annamalai nagar 1st street 1st cross street035008r1219,gangayamman koil back side 1st main road (east west )035008r1226,gangayamman koil back
Providing of earthen to bt road surface at gangaiamman koil street 035008r247,annamalai nagar035008r255,annamalai nagar 1st street 1st cross street035008r1219,gangayamman koil back side 1st main road (east west )035008r1226,gangayamman koil back s
Read moreProviding earthen to bt road at pillaiyar koil 7th cross street 035016r2981,eswaran koil street 035016r0803,ponniyamman koil street,035016r0836, ponniyamman koil street 2nd cross 035016r3245, ponniyamman koil street 1st cross 035016r0837,pachaiyamman
Providing earthen to bt road at pillaiyar koil 7th cross street 035016r2981,eswaran koil street 035016r0803,ponniyamman koil street,035016r0836, ponniyamman koil street 2nd cross 035016r3245, ponniyamman koil street 1st cross 035016r0837,pachaiyamman
Read moreof your Industry type