Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dvr,Lamy Pen Ink,Epson Ink 008 Colour,File Cover,Cartridge 388 A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3851248 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 03:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK GENERAL STORE | - | 29-08-2023 22:45:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-08-2023 15:34:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 31-08-2023 10:21:28 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 22-08-2023 19:19:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S YUKTA ENTERPRISES | - | 01-09-2023 20:48:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 23-08-2023 15:43:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 29-08-2023 21:25:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | Rabia sales corporation | - | 01-09-2023 17:12:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 01-09-2023 12:24:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | vee emm traders | - | 01-09-2023 17:16:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rabia sales corporation(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DVR,Lamy Pen Ink,Epson Ink 008 colour,File Cover,Cartridge 388A | 100000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | vee emm traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DVR,Lamy Pen Ink,Epson Ink 008 colour,File Cover,Cartridge 388A | 100474.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S YUKTA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DVR,Lamy Pen Ink,Epson Ink 008 colour,File Cover,Cartridge 388A | 100510.00 | L3 |