Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rubber Flex/ Suction Tube, Size 6mm (Internal Diameter),Rubber Flex/ Suction Tube, Size 8mm (Intern
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6118127 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 16:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
40 nb circular rubber flex suction entry_489538251903_3022,50 nb circular rubber flex suction entry
Read more
40 nb circular rubber flex suction entry_489538251903_3022,50 nb circular rubber flex suction entry
Read more
Set of nylon tube 6mm outer diameter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of nylon tube 6mm outer diameter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of nylon tube 6mm outer diameter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of nylon tube 6mm outer diameter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of nylon tube 6mm outer diameter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of nylon tube 6mm outer diameter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of nylon tube 6mm outer diameter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of nylon tube 6mm outer diameter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type