Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Medicine I.E. Antacid Chewable Containing Atleast (Alluminium Hydroxide 300 Mg Magensium Hydroxide 25 Mg Simethicone 25 Mg/ Dimethicone 50 Mg)tablet.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 75418746 |
|
Reference Number |
RDSO242595 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LUCKNOW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/75418746/viewNitPdf_4589527.pdf |
| Start Date | May 31, 2024 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2024
Expired 809 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Antacid chewable tablet atleast containi [antacid chewable tablet atleast containing aluminium hydroxide , magnesium hydroxide and dimethicon/simethicon specn: tab]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAntacid chewable tablet atleast containi [antacid chewable tablet atleast containing aluminium hydroxide , magnesium hydroxide and dimethicon/simethicon specn: tab]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSusp. antacid containing salt of alluminium & magnesium dimethicone/simethicone in 170ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminum hydroxide 240 mg, magnesium hydroxide 100 mg, magnesium carbonate 60 mg, activated dimethicone 25 mg (antacid) oral chewable tablet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminum hydroxide 240 mg, magnesium hydroxide 100 mg, magnesium carbonate 60 mg, activated dimethicone 25 mg (antacid) oral chewable tablet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAntacid (chewable) containing ai(oh) 3 300mg, mg silicate 25 mg & simethicone 25 mg or megaldrate 4
Read more
Antacid chewable containing ai oh3 300mg mg silicate 25 mg and simethicone 25 mg or megaldrate 480m
Read more
Antacid chewable containing ai oh3 300mg mg silicate 25 mg and simethicone 25 mg or megaldrate 480m
Read more
Tab. antacid containing aluminum hydroxide magnesium simethicone
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. antacid containing alumiunium hydroxide magnesium simethicone
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type