Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Comprehensive Maintenance Services Bid For B/R Works At Ge (Af) Gurgaon No 1 🛠️ The E In C Branch Of The Military Engineer Services, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For Comprehensive Maintenance Services For B/R Works At Ge (Af) Gurgaon No 1, Incorporating Smart Periodical Methodology. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 03, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Emd: Inr 98,000 Interested Bidders Must Possess The Expertise To Deliver High Quality Maintenance Services Using Advanced Methodologies. Proposals Should Detail The Approach, Methodology, Pricing, And Timelines For The Execution Of The Project. Keywords: Comprehensive Maintenance, B/R Works, Smart Periodical Methodology, Ge (Af) Gurgaon No 1, Military Engineer Services, Central Government Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 36/2024 25 Comprehensive Maintence To B/R Works Inclduing Periodical Services By Using Smart Periodical Methodology At Af Stn Palam Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No 1 .
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 36/2024 25 Comprehensive Maintence To B/R Works Inclduing Periodical Services By Using Smart Periodical Methodology At Af Stn Palam Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No 1 .
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_658350_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1/GUR-36/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 98000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=736847 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair / maint of sewage treatment plant, mbbr tank, sewage motor panels and connected items under ge (af) jamnagar no.2
Repair / maint of sewage treatment plant, mbbr tank, sewage motor panels and connected items under ge (af) jamnagar no.2
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-31/2025-26 periodical services by using smart periodical methodology in 27 ed and 31mcu at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-31/2025-26 periodical services by using smart periodical methodology in 27 ed and 31mcu at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read morePeriodical services by using smart periodical methodology and welcome maintenance at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Periodical services by using smart periodical methodology and welcome maintenance at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read morePeriodical services by using smart periodical methodology to smq area, dsc md accn and tech area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Periodical services by using smart periodical methodology to smq area, dsc md accn and tech area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read morePeriodical services using smart periodical methodology in admin, domestic and h-block area at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Periodical services using smart periodical methodology in admin, domestic and h-block area at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-22/2024-25 periodical services by using smart periodical methodology in bldg no p-144 to p-153 including mes complaint cell and mes installation at sekhon vihar at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-22/2024-25 periodical services by using smart periodical methodology in bldg no p-144 to p-153 including mes complaint cell and mes installation at sekhon vihar at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read morePeriodical services by using smart periodical methodology to admin, domestic and h-block area at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Periodical services by using smart periodical methodology to admin, domestic and h-block area at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreGe af no 1/gur 73/2023 24 special repair to smqs and certain garages at af station palam under ge af gurgaon no.1
Ge af no 1/gur 73/2023 24 special repair to smqs and certain garages at af station palam under ge af gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-58/2024-25 repair to wooden furniture including polishing to wooden furniture at af stn palam and gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-58/2024-25 repair to wooden furniture including polishing to wooden furniture at af stn palam and gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-57/2024-25 repair to steel furniture including painting to steel furniture at af stn palam and gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-57/2024-25 repair to steel furniture including painting to steel furniture at af stn palam and gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreof your Industry type