Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
63mm,90mm,110mm,160mm,200mm,90mm Class 10,110mm Class 10,4 Inch D F,6 Inch D F,8inch D F,Valve Hand
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4218197 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 21:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ROLI ENTERPRISES
1672680
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S NITIN ENTERPRISES | - | 26-11-2023 12:43:25 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S PERFECT SALES | - | 27-11-2023 12:52:56 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | ROLI ENTERPRISES | - | 26-11-2023 12:21:19 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | Vedansh Enterprises | - | 27-11-2023 13:49:24 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROLI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 63mm,90mm,110mm,160mm,200mm,90mm class 10,110mm class 10,4 inch D F,6 inch D F,8inch D F,Valve hand | 1672680.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S NITIN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 63mm,90mm,110mm,160mm,200mm,90mm class 10,110mm class 10,4 inch D F,6 inch D F,8inch D F,Valve hand | 1676368.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S PERFECT SALES | Item Categories : 63mm,90mm,110mm,160mm,200mm,90mm class 10,110mm class 10,4 inch D F,6 inch D F,8inch D F,Valve hand | 1689213.60 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63mm | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 34400.000 |
| 90mm | NA | BOQ Item | 240 | ₹ 221544.000 |
| 110mm | NA | BOQ Item | 240 | ₹ 293904.000 |
| 160mm | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 201000.000 |
| 200mm | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 120250.000 |
| 90mm class 10 | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 142100.000 |
| 110mm class 10 | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 189600.000 |
| 4 inch D F | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 85160.000 |
| 6 inch D F | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 110302.000 |
| 8inch D F | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 159430.000 |
| Valve handle | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 114990.000 |
D joint di 90mm class 15 with nut bold and rubber ring,d joint di 90mm class 10 with nut bold and r
Read more
Restoring leakages from repair of 63mm, 90mm, 110mm, 160mm, 200mm, i/d (6kgf/cm2) size pvc pipe line in various villages including earthwork in excavation,sub division morinda
Restoring leakages from repair of 63mm, 90mm, 110mm, 160mm, 200mm, i/d (6kgf/cm2) size pvc pipe line in various villages including earthwork in excavation, cutting of pipe line, jointing of pipeline with ci/pvc d-joints sub division morinda
Read moreRestoring leakages from repair of 63mm, 90mm, 110mm, 160mm, 200mm, i/d (6kgf/cm2) size pvc pipe line in various villages including earthwork in excavation,sub division morinda
Restoring leakages from repair of 63mm, 90mm, 110mm, 160mm, 200mm, i/d (6kgf/cm2) size pvc pipe line in various villages including earthwork in excavation, cutting of pipe line, jointing of pipeline with ci/pvc d-joints, pvc pipes morinda
Read moreRestoring leakages from repair of 63mm, 90mm, 110mm, 160mm, 200mm, i/d (6kgf/cm2) size pvc pipe line in various villages including earthwork in excavation,sub division chamkaur sahib
Restoring leakages from repair of 63mm, 90mm, 110mm, 160mm, 200mm, i/d (6kgf/cm2) size pvc pipe line in various villages including earthwork in excavation, cutting of pipe line, jointing of pipeline with ci/pvc d-joints, sub div. chamkaur sahib
Read moreMaintenance of w.s.s. in ponda taluka - urgent supply of 63mm dia, 90mm dia, 110mm dia, 160mm dia and 225mm dia pvc pipes.
Maintenance of w.s.s. in ponda taluka - urgent supply of 63mm dia, 90mm dia, 110mm dia, 160mm dia and 225mm dia pvc pipes.
Read moreRestoring leakages from repair of 63mm, 90mm, 110mm, 160mm, 200mm, i/d (6kgf/cm2) size pvc pipe line in various villages including earthwork in excavation,sub division no.2, ropar
Restoring leakages from repair of 63mm, 90mm, 110mm, 160mm, 200mm, i/d (6kgf/cm2) size pvc pipe line in various villages sub division no.2, ropar
Read moreRestoring leakages from repair of 63mm, 90mm, 110mm, 160mm, 200mm, i/d (6kgf/cm2) size pvc pipe line in various villages including earthwork in excavation,sub division no.1, ropar
Restoring leakages from repair of 63mm, 90mm, 110mm, 160mm, 200mm, i/d (6kgf/cm2) size pvc pipe line in various villages sub division no.1 ropar
Read moreRestoring leakages from repair of 63mm, 90mm, 110mm, 160mm, 200mm, i/d (6kgf/cm2) size pvc pipe line in various villages including earthwork in excavation,sub division shri chamkaur sahib
Restoring leakages from repair of 63mm, 90mm, 110mm, 160mm, 200mm, i/d (6kgf/cm2) size pvc pipe line in various villages including earthwork in excavation, cutting of pipe line, water supply and sanitation sub division shri chamkaur sahib
Read moreRestoring leakages from repair of 63mm, 90mm, 110mm, 160mm, 200mm, i/d (6kgf/cm2) size pvc pipe line in various villages including earthwork in excavation,sub division no.1, ropar
Restoring leakages from repair of 63mm, 90mm, 110mm, 160mm, 200mm, i/d (6kgf/cm2) size pvc pipe line in various villages including earthwork in excavation, cutting of pipe line, jointing of pipeline with ci/pvc d-joints, pvc pipes sub div no1 ropar
Read moreRestoring leakages from repair of 63mm, 90mm, 110mm, 160mm, 200mm, i/d (6kgf/cm2) size pvc pipe line in various villages including earthwork in excavation,sub division no.2, ropar
Restoring leakages from repair of 63mm, 90mm, 110mm, 160mm, 200mm, i/d (6kgf/cm2) size pvc pipe line in various villages including earthwork in excavation, cutting of pipe line, jointing of pipeline with ci/pvc d-joints, pvc pipes sub div no2 ropar
Read moreof your Industry type