Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lecture Hall Bench,Integrated Classroom Table And Bench,Executive Table,Conference Table,Table With
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6000544
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 27, 2025 22:03
End Date
Expired 22/03/2025

Expired 532 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 19 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Harish Kumar Yadav
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Na
Organisation: The Rajiv Gandhi Institute Of Petroleum Technology (rgipt) Rae Bareli Uttar Pradesh

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 DECOR MODULAR SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED - 21-03-2025 17:04:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
2 ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED - 21-03-2025 10:51:14 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
3 JALARAM STEEL FURNITURE PRIVATE LIMITED - 22-03-2025 15:49:58 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
4 Mansarover Industrial Corporation - 20-03-2025 17:44:28 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
5 METALEX OFFICE SYSTEM PRIVATE LIMITED - 22-03-2025 14:23:38 MSE MII MSE Qualified
6 PUNJAB TRUNK-HOUSE - 22-03-2025 15:57:02 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
7 PURPLE OFFICE SYSTEMS - 19-03-2025 22:19:54 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
8 SPACE CREATING TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED - 22-03-2025 15:41:48 Vendor Assessed MII MSE Qualified
9 SPARKLING HUES GEMS PRIVATE LIMITED - 22-03-2025 15:22:46 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise