Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Ei &Amp Msdac Based Automatic Signalling Along With Provision Of Ei &Amp Other Signalling Systems In Sanand Samakhiyali (219.09 Route Km, 23 Stations) Section Of Ahmedabad Division Of Western Railway
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76515767 |
|
Reference Number |
EPCADIWRSnT06 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.65 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092024/76515767/viewNitPdf_4659724.pdf |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 732 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of ei & msdac based automatic signalling along with provision of ei & other signalling systems in sanand - samakhiyali (219.09 route km, 23 stations) section of ahmedabad division of western railway(re-invite)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of ei & msdac based automatic signalling along with provision of ei & other signalling systems in kalol - palanpur (106.91 route km, 14 stations) section of ahmedabad division of western railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of ei & msdac based automatic signalling along with provision of ei & other signalling systems at 25 stations and auto huts in viramgam - rajkot (182 route km) section of rajkot division and viramgam (rri) station of ahmedabad division of western railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of ei & msdac based automatic signalling along with provision of ei & other signalling systems at 5 stations (pilol, samlaya, champaner rd, derol and kharsaliya) in vadodara-godhra (71 route km, 8 stations) section of vadodara division of western railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of ei building at kosamba station & civil works of abb (bombarr) aftc by msdac in automatic signalling urn-pao section including electrical works in connection with replacement of indoor & outdoor signalling gears.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComprehensive biennial maintenance contract of siemens ei and msdac atntpc gadarwara railway signalling system.
Comprehensive biennial maintenance contract of siemens ei and msdac atntpc gadarwara railway signalling system.
Read morePart supply of signaling material, installation, testing & commissioning in connection with provision of msdac at khodiyar in ahmedabad - mahesana section of ahmedabad division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of rat & rodent repellent over signalling installation.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of ei based automatic signalling with dual detection by msdac and other associated works along with suitable indoor alterations in ei/rri/pi stations enroute in af-jab-tdl section of agra & prayagraj division of north central railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSignalling work of provision of ei in connection with development of washing cum pit line & stabling line at latur
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type