Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Overhauling Of 01 No. Damaged 220/132/11 K V 53.33/66.66 Mva Single Phase Auto Transformer Lying At 220/132 K V Sub Station, Hpsebl, Nehrian District Una
|
| Description |
Repair And Overhauling Of 01 No. Damaged 220/132/11 K V 53.33/66.66 Mva Single Phase Auto Transformer Lying At 220/132 K V Sub Station, Hpsebl, Nehrian District Una
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HPSEB_124993_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SSD-582/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nehrian |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=183981 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreProcurement of 01 no. 220/132/11 kv, 160/200 mva auto transformer (a bank of 03 no. 220/132/11 kv 53.33/66.66 mva single phase auto transformers) and 01 no. 220/132/11 kv 80/90/100 mva 3-phase auto transformer
Procurement of 01 no. 220/132/11 kv, 160/200 mva auto transformer (a bank of 03 no. 220/132/11 kv 53.33/66.66 mva single phase auto transformers) and 01 no. 220/132/11 kv 80/90/100 mva 3-phase auto transformer
Read moreAugmentation of 132/66/33/11kv sub-station hpsebl una from 132/33 kv 2x25/31.5 mva to 2x50/63 mva transformers
Augmentation of 132/66/33/11kv sub-station hpsebl una from 132/33 kv 2x25/31.5 mva to 2x50/63 mva transformers
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 220 kv transformer bay and 01 no. 132 kv transformer bay along with erection of 220/132 kv, 160/200 mva power transformer at 220/132 kv hpsebl substation neharian
Construction of 01 no. 220 kv transformer bay and 01 no. 132 kv transformer bay along with erection of 220/132 kv, 160/200 mva power transformer at 220/132 kv hpsebl substation neharian &#x0d
Read moreRepair and overhauling of 01 no. damaged 132/33 kv 25/31.5 mva power transformer lying at 132 kv sub-station anu hamirpur
Repair and overhauling of 01 no. damaged 132/33 kv 25/31.5 mva power transformer lying at 132 kv sub-station anu hamirpur
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 220 kv substation samain from 1x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x100 mva 220/33 kv transformers to 1x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 2x100 mva 220/33 kv transformers
Estimate for augmentation of 220 kv substation samain from 1x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x100 mva 220/33 kv transformers to 1x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 2x100 mva 220/33 kv transformers
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 220 kv transformer bay, 01 no. 220 kv bus coupler bay and 01 no. 132 kv transformer bay along with erection of 220/132 kv, 80/100 mva power transformer at 220/132 kv hpsebl sub station girinagar, district sirmaur in hp
Construction of 01 no. 220 kv transformer bay, 01 no. 220 kv bus coupler bay and 01 no. 132 kv transformer bay along with erection of 220/132 kv, 80/100 mva power transformer at 220/132 kv hpsebl sub station girinagar, district sirmaur in hp
Read moreS /e for augmentation of 220 kv substation ia hisar from 2x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x20/25 mva 132/33 kv plus 1x16/20 mva 132/11 kv transformers to 1x100 mva plus 1x160 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x40/50 mva 132/33 kv plus 1x16/20 mva 132/11 kv transformers
S /e for augmentation of 220 kv substation ia hisar from 2x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x20/25 mva 132/33 kv plus 1x16/20 mva 132/11 kv transformers to 1x100 mva plus 1x160 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x40/50 mva 132/33 kv plus 1x16/20 mva 132/11 kv transformers
Read moreOn site repair of 01 no. damaged 220/66 kv 100 mva 3-phase power transformer lying at 220 kv sub-station, hpsebl, upperla nangal, nalagarh
On site repair of 01 no. damaged 220/66 kv 100 mva 3-phase power transformer lying at 220 kv sub-station, hpsebl, upperla nangal, nalagarh
Read moreTransformer augmentation work of 220 132 kv 100 mva mva at 220 kv gss kukas
Transformer augmentation work of 220 132 kv 100 mva mva at 220 kv gss kukas
Read moreof your Industry type