Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
132k V Main Bus Augmentation To Twin Acsr Zebra Conductor Along With Augmentation Of 132k V Pather Conductor To Single Zebra Conductor For Both 220/132k V 100 Mva Transformers At 220k V Namrup Gss
|
| Description |
132k V Main Bus Augmentation To Twin Acsr Zebra Conductor Along With Augmentation Of 132k V Pather Conductor To Single Zebra Conductor For Both 220/132k V 100 Mva Transformers At 220k V Namrup Gss
|
| Organisation | Assam Electricity Grid Corporation Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_AEGCL_45231_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AEGCL/DGM/DBR/TC02/2025/3444 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 220kV GSS Namrup |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=71587 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation work of 220/132kv, 100mva trf at 220kv gss bhiwadi
Augmentation work of 220/132kv, 100mva trf at 220kv gss bhiwadi
Read moreAugmentation work of 220/132kv, 100mva transformer at 220kv gss, rvpn, gajner
Augmentation work of 220/132kv, 100mva&#x0d transformer at 220kv gss, rvpn, gajner
Read moreAugmentation work of 220/132kv, 100mva transformer at 220kv gss, rvpn, gajner
Augmentation work of 220/132kv, 100mva&#x0d transformer at 220kv gss, rvpn, gajner
Read moreAugmentation of existing 132kv double bus bar of 220kv s/stn rewari from twin acsr zebra conductor to twin acsr moose conductor
Augmentation of existing 132kv double bus bar of 220kv s/stn rewari from twin acsr zebra conductor to twin acsr moose conductor
Read moreAugmentation work of 01 nos 220 132kv 160 mva and 220 132kv 100mva power transformer at 220kv gss gangapur city
Augmentation work of 01 nos 220 132kv 160 mva and 220 132kv 100mva power transformer at 220kv gss gangapur city
Read moreAugmentation work 220/132kv,160mva in place of 100mva transformer at 220kv gss ig nagar,unit 1
Augmentation work 220/132kv,160mva in place of 100mva transformer at 220kv gss ig nagar,unit 1 tn 93
Read moreAugmentation work 220/132kv,160mva in place of 100mva transformer at 220kv gss ig nagar,unit 2
Augmentation work 220/132 kv,160mva in place of 100mva power transformer at 220 kv gss ig nagar,unit 2 tn 94
Read moreAcsr moose conductor,acsr panther conductor,acsr bersimis conductor,acsr zebra conductor,acsr lapwi
Read more
of your Industry type