Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
59.03.64.577.5 O Ring 39 Ametek Pn 300 9268,59.03.64.578.5 O Ring 55 Ametek Pn 300 9269,59.03
Description
Organisation Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4309113
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 08, 2023 16:45
End Date
Expired 21/12/2023

Expired 990 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ADAGE AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED

Contract Value

20411558

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Manoj Ramkrishna Gawai
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Organisation: Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ADAGE AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED - 21-12-2023 13:33:39 N/A Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
59.03.64.482.5 - MOTOR CHOPPER AMETEK PN-300.2227 NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 1059382.000
59.03.64.916.5 - HOST CNTRL EEPROM PN 100-2674 AMETEK NA BOQ Item 4 ₹ 786296.000
59.03.70.001.5 - MICRO CNTRL LOW BYTE AMETEK 100-1734 NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 1044381.000
59.03.64.577.5 - O-RING 39 AMETEK PN- 300-9268 NA BOQ Item 5 ₹ 94490.000
59.03.64.605.5 - PWB AMETEK PN-100.0116 NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 1477062.000
59.03.64.913.5 - HOST CNTRL EPROM PN 100-1721 AMETEK NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 796359.000
59.03.64.922.5 - INSL JACKET 300-8749 AMETEK NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 876932.000
59.03.64.925.5 - ORING 300-9267 AMETEK NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 28712.000
59.03.64.561.5 - O-RING AMETEK PN- 100-1911 NA BOQ Item 32 ₹ 276352.000
59.03.63.772.5 - WIRING CARD 80457SE AMETEK NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 745683.000
59.03.64.578.5 - O-RING 55 AMETEK PN- 300-9269 NA BOQ Item 5 ₹ 107675.000
59.03.64.204.5 - FILTER INTERFACE AMETEK PN-300.0996 NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 1595940.000
59.03.64.203.5 - FILTER INTERFACE AMETEK PN-300.0994 NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 862554.000
59.03.64.964.5 - LAMP SOURCE AMETEK PN-300.2070 NA BOQ Item 17 ₹ 5334056.000
59.03.70.002.5 - MICRO CNTRL HIGH BYTE AMETEK 100-1733 NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 1111641.000
59.03.65.936.5 - FILTER WHEEL ASSY 100-2641 AMETEK 900 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 2166404.000
59.03.64.951.5 - KIT SENSOR THRML CONDVTY 100-2613 AMETEK NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 435682.000
59.03.63.771.5 - BACKPLANE ASSEMBLY 80439SE AMETEK NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 559410.000
59.03.64.065.5 - BOARD BENCH OPTICAL AMETEK PN-100-1662 NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 1052547.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise