Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Mp Ap 2025 26 Urgent Repair Works To The Off Take Shutter Of Kuzhalmannam Branch Canal . General Mechanical Work
|
| Description |
General Mp Ap 2025 26 Urgent Repair&Amp#X0d
Works To The Off Take Shutter Of Kuzhalmannam&Amp#X0d
Branch Canal . General Mechanical Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_788718_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/MH/TR/3811/2025_16_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | nemmara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1298560 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kpip -am 2024-25--urgent rectification works to kulakkad distributory off take shutter-general mechanical work
General-kpip -am 2024-25--urgent&#x0d rectification works to kulakkad distributory&#x0d off take shutter-general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral mp lbc ks 2023-24 urgent repair works to the off take shutters of pallavur no.1 branch canal general mechanical work
General-mp-lbc-ks-2023-24-urgent repair works to the off take shutters of pallavur no.1 branch canal.-general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-mp-kdr ap 2024-25 ugrent rectification of kuthanur branch canal-mp kdr ap 2024-25 urgent rectification of chamber , sluice and canal ch- 3/850 of kuthanur branch canal-general civil work
General-mp-kdr ap 2024-25 ugrent&#x0d rectification of kuthanur&#x0d branch canal-mp kdr ap 2024-25&#x0d urgent rectification of chamber ,&#x0d sluice and canal ch- 3/850 of&#x0d kuthanur branch canal-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-canal shutter rbc peechi.-fabrication painting erection of ms shutter at povanchira canal-general mechanical work
General-canal shutter rbc peechi.-fabrication painting erection of ms shutter at povanchira canal-general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral- canal shutter rbc peechi -fabrication painting and erection of canal shutter at melechira.-general mechanical work
General- canal shutter rbc peechi -fabrication painting and erection of canal shutter at melechira.-general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral - vazhani dam - urgent repair works of sluice shutter and spillway shutter - general mechanical work
General - vazhani dam - urgent repair works of sluice shutter and spillway shutter - general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-mp-kdr- ap-2025-26-urgent rectification of sluice wall of erimayur branch canal ch 14-650km
Estimate is prepared for urgent restoration&#x0d of sluice wall and side protection of erimayur&#x0d branch canal
Read moreGeneral-pvip-urgent replacement of damaged head regulator shutter perumbavoor branch canal at ch.19/950 of low level canal- general mechanical work
General-pvip-urgent replacement of damaged head regulator shutter perumbavoor branch canal at ch.19/950 of low level canal- general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral- cpp - kkps - urgent rectification of eachmenon canalshutter and koolakoundan challa branch canal shutter (mechanical) for the year 2023-24- general mechanical work
General-cpp -kkps-urgent rectification of eachmenon canalshutter and koolakoundan challa branch canal shutter (mechanical) for the year 2023-24-general mechanical work
Read moreUrgent repair work for konni distributary off take shutter near kalanjoor trash rack at ch.33930m
Urgent repair work for konni distributary off take shutter near kalanjoor trash rack at ch.33930m
Read moreof your Industry type