Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spring Brake Actuator W Adaotir,Starter Motor 24 V,Bearing Needle,Door Lock Front Rh,Major Kit Clutc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4237279 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 22, 2023 00:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHIV MOTORS | - | 30-11-2023 18:06:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PANNU AUTO TRADERS | - | 30-11-2023 18:18:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | veena enterprises | - | 30-11-2023 18:12:46 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | veena enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Spring brake actuator w adaotir,Starter Motor 24V,Bearing Needle,Door lock front RH,Major kit clutc | 47163.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PANNU AUTO TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Spring brake actuator w adaotir,Starter Motor 24V,Bearing Needle,Door lock front RH,Major kit clutc | 48980.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHIV MOTORS | Item Categories : Spring brake actuator w adaotir,Starter Motor 24V,Bearing Needle,Door lock front RH,Major kit clutc | 52150.00 | L3 |