Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multi Color Multifunction Printing Device,Display Panel,Hd Streaming Device,Wall Mount Stand,Video
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4592129 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 01:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADEYA SOLUTIONS | - | 14-02-2024 00:28:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KNOTS NETWORK SOLUTIONS | - | 15-02-2024 08:24:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RUDRA ENTERPRISES | - | 14-02-2024 11:20:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Sunrise Sales Corporation | - | 15-02-2024 10:40:12 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADEYA SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Multi Color Multifunction Printing device,Display Panel,HD Streaming Device,wall mount stand,Video | 98272.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KNOTS NETWORK SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Multi Color Multifunction Printing device,Display Panel,HD Streaming Device,wall mount stand,Video | 98455.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sunrise Sales Corporation | Item Categories : Multi Color Multifunction Printing device,Display Panel,HD Streaming Device,wall mount stand,Video | 98855.00 | L3 |
| 4 | RUDRA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Multi Color Multifunction Printing device,Display Panel,HD Streaming Device,wall mount stand,Video | 99375.00 | L4 |